official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
1:58.81
39.54
2
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+0.25
41.60
3
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+0.50
43.66
4
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
+1.52
52.08
5
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
+2.12
57.03
6
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.21
57.77
7
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+2.37
59.09
8
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.62
61.15
8
CANCLINI Pietro
1997
ITA
+2.62
61.15
10
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+2.64
61.32
11
RODIGARI Nicolo
1997
ITA
+2.75
62.22
12
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+2.79
62.55
13
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+3.03
64.53
14
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+3.08
64.95
15
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+3.12
65.28
16
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3.14
65.44
17
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.27
66.51
18
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+3.63
69.48
18
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+3.63
69.48
20
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+3.75
70.47
21
CARMINATI Michele
1997
ITA
+3.85
71.30
22
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+4.14
73.69
23
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
+4.26
74.68
24
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
+4.62
77.65
25
COLOTTI Rubens
1998
ITA
+4.90
79.96
26
BELPONER Federico
1997
ITA
+5.10
81.61
27
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+5.17
82.18
28
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+5.18
82.27
29
PEDRONCELLI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.59
85.65
30
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+5.75
86.97
31
DE NICOLA Andrea
1998
ITA
+6.26
91.18
32
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
+6.62
94.14
33
ZANINI Luca
1998
ITA
+6.68
94.64
34
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.88
96.29
35
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
+6.95
96.87
36
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+7.04
97.61
37
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+7.34
100.08
38
SIMONAZZI Giacomo
1998
ITA
+7.54
101.73
39
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
+7.57
101.98
40
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
+8.05
105.94
41
SIRONI Mauro
1998
ITA
+8.21
107.26
42
TADDEI Giulio
1998
ITA
+8.30
108.00
43
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
+8.47
109.40
44
FERRARI Mattia
1997
ITA
+8.52
109.82
45
RADICI Emanuele
1999
ITA
+8.92
113.12
46
KLINGENSCHMID Andreas
1998
AUT
+10.52
126.31
47
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
+11.27
132.50
48
ALBERTI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.38
133.41
49
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
+11.49
134.31
50
RUARO Davide Marco
1996
ITA
+13.45
150.48
51
CIGOLINI Mattia
1999
ITA
+14.36
157.99
52
SAVAGLIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+15.90
170.69
53
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+16.95
179.35
54
AMONINI Gabriele
1997
ITA
+17.79
186.28
55
PIAZZINI Jacopo
1996
ITA
+18.25
190.07
56
OSTINELLI Giulio
1997
ITA
+20.85
211.52
57
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+41.52
382.02
Did not finish 2nd run
CAPUTO Alessandro
1997
ITA
GEROSA Riccardo
1996
ITA
ADAMI Matteo
1996
ITA
PANSERI Tommaso
1999
ITA
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run