official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
1:05.47
8.00
2
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.08
9.45
3
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.38
14.91
4
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.45
16.18
5
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.73
21.27
6
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+0.77
22.00
7
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+0.98
25.81
7
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.98
25.81
9
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.32
31.99
10
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.46
34.54
11
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.51
35.45
12
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.69
38.72
13
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.74
39.63
14
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.81
40.90
15
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+2.33
50.35
16
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.46
52.71
17
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.57
54.71
18
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.64
55.99
19
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+2.69
56.89
20
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.74
57.80
21
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.99
62.35
22
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+3.21
66.35
23
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
+3.32
68.35
24
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+3.36
69.07
25
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.48
71.25
26
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+3.49
71.44
27
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+3.69
75.07
28
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.70
75.25
29
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+3.91
79.07
30
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.94
79.61
31
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
+3.95
79.80
32
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+4.11
82.70
33
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+4.13
83.07
34
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+4.30
86.16
35
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+4.36
87.25
36
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+4.45
88.88
37
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+4.52
90.16
38
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.56
90.88
39
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.62
91.97
40
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+4.69
93.25
41
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+4.73
93.97
42
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+4.83
95.79
43
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+4.84
95.97
44
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+4.89
96.88
45
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+4.96
98.15
46
BISCHOF Marc Andre
1995
GER
+5.08
100.34
47
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+5.26
103.61
48
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+5.44
106.88
49
GRAEFE Philipp
2002
GER
+5.72
111.97
50
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+5.84
114.15
51
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+5.91
115.42
52
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+6.17
120.15
53
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+6.31
122.69
54
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+6.36
123.60
55
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+7.14
137.78
56
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+7.87
151.05
57
SCHMID Marco
1992
GER
+8.86
169.04
Did not finish 1st run