official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
1:44.07
41.04
2
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+0.32
44.15
3
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+0.45
45.41
4
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+0.49
45.80
5
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+0.76
48.42
6
BALDWIN Tess
1999
USA
+0.84
49.19
7
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+0.95
50.26
8
HANUS Julia
2001
USA
+1.14
52.10
9
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+1.15
52.20
9
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+1.15
52.20
11
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+1.21
52.78
12
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
+1.31
53.75
13
JENNE Isabelle
2001
USA
+1.36
54.24
14
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+1.77
58.22
15
CHAHINE Julia
1999
USA
+1.89
59.38
16
ROBERT COMPTE Laia
2001
AND
+2.27
63.07
17
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+2.45
64.82
18
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
+2.60
66.27
19
BRAUN Jenna
2002
USA
+2.79
68.12
20
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+2.82
68.41
21
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+2.93
69.48
22
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+3.12
71.32
23
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+3.15
71.61
24
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
+3.22
72.29
25
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+3.73
77.24
26
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+3.79
77.82
27
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
+4.78
87.43
28
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+5.02
89.76
29
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+5.05
90.05
30
HAMALAINEN Viivi
2000
FIN
+5.38
93.25
31
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
2001
USA
+5.56
95.00
32
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
+5.61
95.49
33
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
+5.85
97.81
34
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
+6.30
102.18
35
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+6.54
104.51
36
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+6.71
106.16
37
JULIUS Sydney
2002
USA
+6.87
107.71
38
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+7.02
109.17
39
FALLON Hannah
1999
USA
+7.35
112.37
40
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+7.43
113.15
41
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+9.14
129.74
42
WAAL Julia
2001
USA
+9.40
132.27
43
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
+9.95
137.60
44
SULLIVAN Maggie
2001
USA
+10.16
139.64
45
SCHIFFMAN Eva
2002
USA
+10.47
142.65
46
FISHER Beth
2001
USA
+10.66
144.50
47
COLMAN Allegra
1998
GBR
+10.68
144.69
48
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
+11.25
150.22
49
THOMAS Lauren
2002
USA
+11.74
154.98
50
MORRIS Madison
2002
USA
+12.05
157.99
51
JACOBI Molly
2002
USA
+12.41
161.48
52
KLEPPER Bianca
2001
USA
+12.52
162.55
53
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
+12.53
162.64
54
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+12.86
165.85
55
ARNOTT Emily
2000
USA
+13.59
172.93
56
LIEBLEIN Maddy
2002
USA
+13.68
173.80
57
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
+14.54
182.15
58
DEPAOLO Nicole
2000
USA
+14.62
182.93
59
GERALDI Julia
2002
USA
+14.68
183.51
60
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
+15.67
193.12
61
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
+15.87
195.06
62
STRACHANOVA Silvia
2002
SVK
+16.23
198.55
63
FISKE Maeve
2001
USA
+16.61
202.24
64
FILOSA Emma
2002
USA
+17.25
208.45
65
BECK Siri
2002
USA
+17.40
209.91
66
RICHARDSON Ellie
2000
USA
+21.57
250.38
67
KERWIN Mya
2002
USA
+22.95
263.77
68
HATFIELD Mia
2002
USA
+24.45
278.33
69
WEAVER Arianna
2002
USA
+24.51
278.91
70
TYLER Sarah
1999
USA
+24.86
282.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
HOLSTEIN Catherine
2001
USA
JOHNSON Caroline
2002
USA
ARNOTT Mackenzie
2002
USA
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
MILLER Anna Clare
2000
USA
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
LIEBLEIN Cassie
1999
USA
ROWE Sarah
2000
USA
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run