official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
1:53.51
31.77
2
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+1.12
41.74
3
BAGARIA BELTRAN Blanca
2005
ESP
+2.32
52.41
4
SANCHEZ CARVAJALES Leire
2003
ESP
+2.64
55.26
5
TERREN PASCUAL Martina
2006
ESP
+3.28
60.96
6
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+3.40
62.02
7
GARITANO ITURBE June
2004
ESP
+4.33
70.30
8
ROVIRA Maria
2004
ESP
+4.72
73.77
9
ANDERSON Ava
2007
USA
+5.87
84.00
10
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA Marina
2006
ESP
+6.06
85.69
11
TARRAGO Georgina
2004
ESP
+6.67
91.12
12
ALVAREZ LOSADA Valeria
2007
ESP
+7.83
101.44
13
PETETIN Lola
2007
FRA
+8.18
104.55
14
STOKOE Amy
2005
GBR
+8.33
105.89
15
PEREFARRES Manon
2006
FRA
+8.58
108.11
16
LEDESMA GINARD Emma
2007
AND
+8.70
109.18
17
CASASUS CALVO Celia
2005
ESP
+9.03
112.12
18
ROSELLO Marina
2002
ESP
+9.47
116.03
19
BURGOS LORENZO Rebeca
2006
ESP
+9.68
117.90
20
GREENBERG Skye
2006
USA
+11.32
132.49
21
SULE Georgina
1999
ESP
+11.36
132.85
22
MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO Valeria
2007
ESP
+11.53
134.36
23
ARAUJO Ines
2003
ESP
+13.31
150.20
24
ESCOUBAS Mila
2007
FRA
+14.89
164.26
25
RABASA Gal La
2007
ESP
+14.96
164.88
26
TORRES ROMERO Alejandra
2007
ESP
+16.10
175.03
27
VIEIRA DA FONTE Nahia
2007
POR
+18.17
193.44
28
LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA Aurora
2007
ESP
+19.47
205.01
29
BARTHE Carla
2006
FRA
+23.88
244.25
30
GUILLOT PI Joana
2007
ESP
+27.41
275.66
31
ACOSTA PEREZ Monica
2007
ESP
+28.67
286.87
32
CORREIG RODRIGUEZ Anne
2006
ESP
+32.61
321.93
Did not finish 2nd run
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Ana
2006
ESP
ORTIZ Celia
2006
FRA
CAMACHO PALACIOS Teresa
2007
ESP
FIGUERUELO UBEIRA Ares
2006
ESP
BLANXER Emma
2007
ESP
DIAZ HERRERA Victoria
2006
ESP
KAUFMANN Ella
2005
CAN
PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM Candela
2006
ESP
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Andrea
2006
ESP
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
GARCIA LAFOZ Claudia
2004
AND
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORAGLIO PANARO Cristina
2007
ESP
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Kira
2007
ESP
BALARI PARES Mariona
2006
ESP
AUBERT SERRACANTA Julia
2006
ESP
RIVAS GONZALEZ Carlota
2007
ESP
NAVARRET Margot
2007
FRA
MARIETTE Oxanne
2007
FRA
DAVIS Sophie
2006
USA
JAIMAN Mida Fah
2002
THA
ZIACH Sara
2006
ESP
ARANDA GOMEZ Paula
2007
ESP
REQUENO FORNESA Blanca
2007
ESP
DUCH PLANAS Berta
2005
ESP
IRAOLA AMENABAR Maddi
2007
ESP
LORING Merritt
2007
USA
COLLINS Caroline
2007
USA
BORRAS SOLSONA Anna
2001
ESP
MURO MONSALVE Jone
2006
ESP
NIETO VICENTE Julia
2005
ESP
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
ALVAREZ GALAN Paula
2006
ESP
LORING Haven
2005
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run