official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
1:37.76
29.13
2
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
+0.18
30.47
3
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+0.31
31.44
4
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+0.38
31.97
5
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+0.61
33.69
6
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+1.12
37.49
7
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.30
38.84
8
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.61
41.15
9
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.40
47.05
10
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+2.66
48.99
11
BARCELO CASTELLET Roger
2006
ESP
+2.89
50.71
12
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+3.01
51.61
13
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
+3.16
52.73
14
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+3.42
54.67
15
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.55
55.64
16
CARLE Romain
2005
FRA
+3.88
58.10
17
LUZZARDI Joaquin
2005
ARG
+3.98
58.85
18
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+4.21
60.57
19
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
+4.47
62.51
20
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+4.53
62.96
21
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+4.74
64.52
22
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+4.92
65.87
23
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+5.35
69.08
24
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+5.63
71.17
25
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+5.73
71.92
26
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
+6.94
80.95
27
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+7.41
84.46
28
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+7.51
85.21
29
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
+8.24
90.66
30
ESCACH Tom
2005
FRA
+8.53
92.83
31
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+8.60
93.35
32
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+8.80
94.84
33
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
+8.90
95.59
34
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
+9.29
98.50
35
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
+9.33
98.80
36
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
+9.45
99.70
37
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+9.62
100.97
38
CARDENA VILA Marti
2006
ESP
+10.02
103.95
39
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+10.19
105.22
40
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
+10.27
105.82
41
PRADEM Aritz
2006
FRA
+10.91
110.60
42
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
+12.01
118.81
43
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
+12.36
121.43
44
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+12.51
122.55
45
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
+13.16
127.40
46
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
+13.38
129.04
47
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
+14.14
134.72
48
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+17.10
156.82
49
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+18.16
164.74
50
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+18.20
165.03
51
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+18.92
170.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROS AZANZA Eneko
2006
ESP
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
BEA JULIA Toni
2006
AND
BARTHE Lois
2005
FRA
SALINAS SANCHIS Carlos
2006
AND
MALOT Leo-Paul
2005
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
QUINTERO Nicolas
2006
ARG
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
Did not start 1st run