official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
1:59.92
38.62
2
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.96
55.13
3
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+2.19
57.06
4
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+2.23
57.40
5
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.72
61.53
6
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+4.04
72.65
7
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+4.47
76.27
8
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+4.49
76.44
9
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+4.66
77.87
10
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+5.65
86.21
11
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+5.79
87.39
12
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+6.43
92.78
13
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+6.71
95.13
14
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+6.97
97.32
15
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+7.00
97.58
16
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+7.36
100.61
17
EILERTSEN Johanne
2002
NOR
+7.39
100.86
18
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+7.79
104.23
19
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+7.94
105.49
20
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+8.82
112.90
21
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
+9.16
115.77
22
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+9.66
119.98
23
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+9.72
120.48
24
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+9.97
122.59
25
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+10.58
127.73
26
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+11.71
137.24
27
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+11.76
137.67
28
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
+12.87
147.01
29
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
+12.96
147.77
30
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+13.28
150.47
31
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+15.77
171.44
32
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+16.14
174.56
33
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
+16.47
177.33
34
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
+16.91
181.04
35
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+17.25
183.90
36
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+18.81
197.04
37
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+19.82
205.55
38
OLSEN Sigrid
2003
NOR
+24.22
242.61
39
STOVNER HOVLID Tamara
2003
NOR
+24.47
244.71
40
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+25.45
252.97
41
RUSTA Fiona
1996
KOS
+26.28
259.96
42
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+26.78
264.17
43
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+34.53
329.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
SUND Mathilde
2002
NOR
EFSKIND Astrid
2004
NOR
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
SUND Pernille
2002
NOR
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
Did not start 1st run