official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
2:04.44
27.22
2
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+1.15
36.28
3
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.54
47.22
4
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.64
48.01
5
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+3.07
51.40
6
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.55
55.18
7
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+4.27
60.85
8
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+4.36
61.56
9
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+4.83
65.26
10
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
+4.89
65.73
11
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+4.90
65.81
12
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+5.45
70.14
13
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+5.65
71.72
14
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+5.70
72.11
15
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+5.93
73.92
16
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+5.95
74.08
17
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+6.22
76.20
17
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+6.22
76.20
19
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+6.56
78.88
20
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
+7.04
82.66
21
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+7.15
83.53
22
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+7.17
83.69
23
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
+7.33
84.95
24
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.39
85.42
25
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+7.43
85.73
26
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+7.63
87.31
27
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+8.86
96.99
28
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+9.78
104.24
29
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+9.95
105.58
30
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
+10.35
108.73
31
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+10.42
109.28
32
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+10.46
109.60
33
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+10.48
109.75
34
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+10.61
110.78
35
BLANC Leon
2001
POL
+11.07
114.40
36
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+11.88
120.78
37
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+12.21
123.38
38
LOSS Daniels
2000
LAT
+12.73
127.47
39
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+12.82
128.18
40
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+13.45
133.14
41
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+14.13
138.50
42
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+14.20
139.05
43
BRYNDA Josef
2000
CZE
+14.90
144.56
44
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+15.24
147.24
45
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+15.58
149.92
46
DUB Tomas
1999
CZE
+15.59
150.00
47
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+16.34
155.90
48
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+16.60
157.95
49
KEZNIKL Dominik
2000
CZE
+17.12
162.04
50
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
+18.14
170.08
51
MATAS Tomas
2000
CZE
+19.05
177.24
52
FIALA Tomas
1995
CZE
+20.20
186.30
53
VLCEK Lukas
1999
CZE
+20.30
187.09
54
GORSKI Filip
2000
POL
+20.56
189.14
55
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+20.71
190.32
56
KUNERT Michal
2001
CZE
+21.85
199.29
57
VRABEC Ondrej
2001
CZE
+21.96
200.16
58
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+22.49
204.34
59
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+22.89
207.49
60
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+25.01
224.18
61
BEDRICH Petr
2000
CZE
+28.11
248.59
62
RENC Daniel
2001
CZE
+28.64
252.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run