official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
1:26.48
47.01
2
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.42
59.00
3
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+1.49
59.59
4
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+2.41
67.35
5
HAUGEN Ulrikke
2004
NOR
+2.49
68.03
6
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.63
69.21
7
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+2.77
70.39
8
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+3.33
75.12
9
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+3.46
76.22
10
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+3.53
76.81
11
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+3.59
77.31
12
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+4.33
83.56
13
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+4.53
85.25
14
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+4.61
85.92
15
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+5.01
89.30
16
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+5.37
92.34
17
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
+5.41
92.68
18
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+5.53
93.69
19
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+5.98
97.49
20
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
+6.25
99.77
21
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
2002
ISL
+6.32
100.36
22
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+6.33
100.44
23
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
+6.52
102.05
24
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+7.13
107.20
25
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+7.21
107.87
26
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+7.53
110.57
27
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+9.13
124.08
28
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+9.35
125.94
29
GUDEM Luna
2004
NOR
+9.36
126.02
30
MORTENSEN Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
+9.64
128.38
31
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+10.61
136.57
32
THURMANN-MOE Vaar Havnes
1998
NOR
+11.05
140.29
33
LOVER Vanessa
2003
NZL
+11.31
142.48
34
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+13.69
162.57
35
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
+13.78
163.33
36
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+15.70
179.54
37
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+15.73
179.79
38
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+16.15
183.34
39
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+16.24
184.10
40
STOVNER HOVLID Tamara
2003
NOR
+17.31
193.13
41
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
+17.74
196.76
Did not finish 2nd run
WIJNANS Anne
2004
NED
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run