official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
1:41.80
26.57
2
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+1.99
40.84
3
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.43
51.17
4
Sandvik Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+3.96
54.97
5
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+4.48
58.70
6
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
+5.46
65.72
7
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+5.98
69.45
8
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+6.19
70.96
9
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+6.70
74.62
10
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.30
78.92
11
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+8.13
84.87
12
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+8.17
85.16
13
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+8.24
85.66
14
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+8.93
90.61
15
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+9.16
92.26
16
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+9.36
93.69
17
HORN-JOHANNESSEN Cesar
2003
NOR
+10.07
98.78
18
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+10.47
101.65
19
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+11.60
109.75
20
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+11.68
110.33
21
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
+12.14
113.63
22
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
+12.24
114.34
23
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+13.49
123.31
24
OLSSON Gustav
2003
SWE
+14.03
127.18
25
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+15.00
134.13
26
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+15.04
134.42
27
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+15.86
140.30
28
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+18.31
157.87
29
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+23.36
194.08
30
BOEHLER BJOERK Jesper
2004
NOR
+30.73
246.93
Did not finish 2nd run
PEDERSEN Mikkel Sneve
2004
NOR
Berglund Herman
2004
NOR
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
SAETERLI Oliver Thorsby
2004
NOR
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
Raaholt Bjerknes Elias
2004
NOR
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
Hemminghytt Andreas
2004
NOR
OESTERHUS Haakon
2004
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run