official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
1:30.15
21.07
2
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+0.82
27.71
3
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+0.87
28.11
4
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.03
29.41
5
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+1.16
30.46
6
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.52
33.38
7
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+1.72
35.00
8
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+1.73
35.08
9
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.31
39.78
10
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+2.77
43.50
11
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+2.90
44.55
12
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+3.03
45.61
13
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+3.09
46.09
14
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+3.23
47.23
15
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+3.51
49.49
16
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+3.56
49.90
17
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+3.57
49.98
18
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+3.88
52.49
19
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+3.92
52.81
20
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+4.23
55.32
21
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+4.33
56.13
22
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+4.63
58.56
23
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+4.96
61.23
24
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+5.21
63.26
25
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+5.24
63.50
26
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+5.55
66.01
27
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+6.59
74.43
28
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+7.24
79.70
29
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+7.71
83.50
30
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+7.79
84.15
31
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+8.31
88.36
32
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+8.95
93.54
33
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+9.18
95.41
34
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+9.43
97.43
35
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+9.52
98.16
36
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+12.80
124.72
37
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+12.85
125.12
38
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+15.68
148.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
BJOERGE Daniel
2002
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
Did not start 1st run