official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
1:28.59
24.45
2
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
+0.19
26.02
3
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+0.52
28.73
4
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+1.27
34.92
5
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+1.31
35.24
6
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+1.38
35.82
7
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+1.47
36.56
8
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.61
37.72
9
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+1.64
37.96
10
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+1.74
38.79
11
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+1.85
39.69
12
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.87
39.86
13
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.88
39.94
14
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+1.91
40.19
15
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+2.03
41.18
16
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+2.06
41.42
17
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
+2.26
43.07
18
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
+2.39
44.14
19
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+2.44
44.56
20
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+2.46
44.72
21
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+2.55
45.46
22
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+2.59
45.79
23
LARSSON Alice
2000
SWE
+2.75
47.11
24
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+2.91
48.43
25
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+3.08
49.83
26
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+3.25
51.23
27
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+3.55
53.70
28
ANDERSEN Hannah
2000
NOR
+3.75
55.35
29
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+4.27
59.64
30
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+4.45
61.12
31
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+4.54
61.86
32
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+5.04
65.98
33
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+5.15
66.89
34
VON REEDTZ Sofia
2002
SWE
+6.34
76.69
35
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+6.41
77.27
36
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
+6.58
78.67
37
FODNAESS Maren
2001
NOR
+6.59
78.75
38
SATO Karianne
2001
NOR
+6.69
79.58
39
HAUKELI Vilde
2001
NOR
+7.26
84.27
40
SVAHN Clara
2000
SWE
+7.29
84.52
41
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+7.69
87.82
42
LINDSTROEM Ebba
2002
SWE
+8.06
90.87
43
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+8.33
93.09
44
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+8.71
96.22
45
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+8.93
98.04
46
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+8.94
98.12
47
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+9.41
101.99
48
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+9.94
106.36
49
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
+10.13
107.92
50
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+10.18
108.34
51
LUND Tonje Haanes
2001
NOR
+10.27
109.08
52
RINTANEN Fanny
2002
FIN
+10.40
110.15
53
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+10.47
110.72
54
SOLHAUG Maria Fernanda
2001
NOR
+10.49
110.89
55
ARNESSON Moa
2001
SWE
+11.52
119.38
56
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+11.83
121.93
57
CHRISTENSEN Anna Hillestad
2000
DEN
+11.92
122.67
58
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
+11.94
122.84
59
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
+12.38
126.46
60
ANDERSEN Kathrine Wiborg
2000
DEN
+12.45
127.04
61
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+12.63
128.52
62
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+12.75
129.51
63
WESTLUND Ellen
2002
SWE
+13.72
137.51
64
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+14.21
141.54
65
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Rakel
2000
ISL
+15.26
150.20
66
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+15.62
153.16
67
HANSEN Marte Pensgaard
2002
NOR
+15.83
154.89
68
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
+15.99
156.21
69
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
+16.46
160.08
70
NEDREBOE Tuva Hoff
2002
NOR
+16.63
161.48
71
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+16.82
163.05
72
ARNTZEN Dina
2002
NOR
+18.79
179.28
73
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+20.18
190.74
74
MAGNUSDOTTIR Astridur
2001
ISL
+21.92
205.08
75
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+21.95
205.32
Did not finish 2nd run
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna
2000
ISL
GISLADOTTIR Halldora
2000
ISL
MELBYE Karen Tjelta
2000
NOR
STAM Nora
2001
SWE
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
AASEBOE Emma
2000
NOR
SAUE Hanne Vigdis
2000
NOR
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
ROENNBERG Matilda
2000
SWE
HERTZBERG Anna
2001
SWE
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
KANDELL Tilde
2001
SWE
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run