official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
1:32.20
23.00
2
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+0.95
30.52
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.27
33.06
4
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.51
34.96
5
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+1.67
36.22
6
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+2.34
41.53
7
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+2.94
46.28
8
BREVIK Magnus
2006
NOR
+3.04
47.07
9
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+3.07
47.31
10
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
+3.19
48.26
11
STROEMBERG Aksel
2005
NOR
+3.22
48.49
12
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+3.35
49.52
13
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+3.56
51.19
14
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
+3.61
51.58
15
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+3.79
53.01
16
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+3.89
53.80
17
OLSSON Carl Viktor
2006
NOR
+3.97
54.43
18
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
+4.16
55.94
19
DANIELSEN Didrik Heggelund
2007
NOR
+4.21
56.33
20
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
+4.34
57.36
21
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
+4.82
61.16
21
HEMMINGHYTT Andreas
2004
NOR
+4.82
61.16
23
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+4.86
61.48
24
ARNESEN Mikkel
2007
NOR
+4.88
61.64
25
PLASSEN Markus
2007
NOR
+6.06
70.98
26
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+6.76
76.52
27
ARNOEY Jacob Bugge
2006
NOR
+7.59
83.09
28
WESTMAN Leevi
2006
FIN
+8.41
89.59
29
AXELSEN Kristian
2006
NOR
+8.46
89.98
30
ODDANE Sondre Korsvold
2006
NOR
+9.80
100.59
31
PEILLAUD Leonard
2007
NOR
+9.97
101.94
32
ESPE Alexander
2006
NOR
+12.13
119.04
33
TAKLO Kjetil
2007
NOR
+12.29
120.31
34
MELOE Sondre
2006
NOR
+12.32
120.54
35
KNUDSEN Leon
2007
NOR
+14.39
136.93
36
SANDE Ola
2005
NOR
+14.78
140.02
37
RUUD-HANSEN Max
2007
NOR
+22.01
197.27
38
REED Lucas Helle
2007
NOR
+28.92
251.98
Did not finish 2nd run
JOELSTADENGEN Falk
2007
NOR
HOEM Haakon
2007
NOR
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
RABBEN Theo
2007
NOR
STINESSEN Ludvig Seteraas
2006
NOR
ROEKKE Lukas Thulin
2007
NOR
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
HAUGEN Jarand Husby
2007
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Odin
2007
NOR
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
ELLINGSUND Oskar
2006
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
WROLL-EVENSEN Marius
2007
NOR
HEMMINGHYTT Fredrik
2007
NOR
TROEAN Caspian Steen
2007
NOR
JELLUM Ole Magnus Benth
2007
NOR
SANDVIK Elias
2006
NOR
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
Did not start 1st run