official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
1:40.22
20.09
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.55
24.10
3
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+0.79
25.84
4
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+1.02
27.52
5
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.04
27.67
6
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+1.31
29.63
7
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+1.32
29.70
8
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+1.88
33.78
9
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+2.23
36.33
10
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+2.37
37.35
11
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.99
41.87
12
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+3.53
45.80
13
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+4.08
49.81
14
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+4.11
50.03
15
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+4.78
54.91
16
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.83
55.27
17
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+5.19
57.89
18
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+5.21
58.04
19
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+5.35
59.06
20
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+5.62
61.03
20
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+5.62
61.03
22
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.67
61.39
23
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+5.76
62.05
24
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+6.12
64.67
25
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+6.62
68.31
26
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+7.02
71.22
27
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+7.25
72.90
28
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+7.69
76.10
29
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+7.85
77.27
30
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+7.95
78.00
31
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+7.97
78.14
32
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+7.98
78.22
33
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+8.04
78.65
34
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+8.13
79.31
35
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+10.03
93.15
36
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+10.32
95.26
37
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+10.50
96.57
38
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+10.67
97.81
39
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+10.88
99.34
40
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+11.46
103.56
41
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+12.16
108.66
42
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
+12.63
112.09
43
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+13.10
115.51
44
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+14.72
127.31
45
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+16.41
139.62
46
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
+16.95
143.55
47
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+18.07
151.71
48
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+18.35
153.75
49
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+19.01
158.56
50
JOYS Sondre Waage
2002
NOR
+22.71
185.51
51
HUGHES Thomas
2001
GBR
+39.61
308.61
Did not finish 2nd run
METHLING Magnus Storm Reinsholm
2002
DEN
FRID Henrik
2002
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
OKSHOLM Thor
1999
DEN
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
EINARSSON Gudni Berg
2002
ISL
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
GJERALDSTVEIT Eirik
2001
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
SELVAAG Nikolas
2001
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
Did not start 1st run