official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
1:34.13
56.06
2
CALORO Benedetta
2003
ITA
+0.36
58.85
3
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+0.92
63.19
4
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+0.93
63.27
5
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+0.99
63.74
6
KAISER Marit
2003
USA
+1.22
65.52
7
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+1.38
66.76
8
ROY Caroline
2003
USA
+2.17
72.89
9
WHITTAKER Jasmine
2004
USA
+2.19
73.04
10
JONES Ada
2005
USA
+2.64
76.53
11
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
+2.74
77.31
12
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+2.75
77.39
13
WONG Maya
2002
USA
+2.83
78.01
14
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
+2.87
78.32
15
CARON Rebecca
2001
USA
+3.15
80.49
16
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
+3.28
81.50
17
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
+3.31
81.73
18
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
+3.66
84.44
19
LEACH Mackenzie
2005
USA
+4.29
89.33
20
CANTIN Claudia
2001
USA
+4.47
90.73
21
DEMPSEY Norah
2003
USA
+4.71
92.59
22
CARLUCCIO Maggie
2004
USA
+4.81
93.36
23
LATHROP Chloe
2003
USA
+6.03
102.82
24
WIACEK Julia
2004
POL
+7.35
113.06
25
QUEALLY Molly
2004
USA
+7.45
113.84
26
CHARLESTON Emily
2004
USA
+7.47
113.99
27
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+7.69
115.70
28
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+7.85
116.94
29
TRACY Jacklyn
2003
USA
+8.00
118.10
30
BIER Kennedy
2002
CAN
+8.03
118.33
31
REGRUT Caity
2001
USA
+8.84
124.62
32
CULVER Jacqueline
2003
USA
+9.41
129.04
33
HADFIELD Peyton
2004
USA
+11.10
142.14
34
DUNHAM Anna
2003
USA
+11.15
142.53
35
SHANNON Savanah
2004
USA
+11.54
145.56
36
RIBE MOZUN Lola
2005
ESP
+11.86
148.04
37
DONAGHUE Elyse
2004
USA
+12.02
149.28
38
DISHONG Molly
2004
USA
+12.21
150.75
39
NADEL Chiara
2005
USA
+12.57
153.54
40
CHIESA Mae
2002
USA
+12.86
155.79
41
GORDON Taylor
2005
USA
+13.37
159.75
42
SARGENT Poppy
2004
USA
+14.35
167.35
43
WALTHER-GINGOLD Sequoyah
2005
USA
+14.36
167.43
44
LARSEN Hillary
2003
USA
+14.54
168.82
45
HANLEY Tess
2005
USA
+14.68
169.91
46
LUBASZEWSKI Rhiannon
2005
USA
+14.78
170.68
47
GRAY Emily
2005
USA
+16.91
187.20
48
NEE Cilla
2004
USA
+17.06
188.36
49
HAUSLADEN Sophia
2005
USA
+17.39
190.92
50
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
+17.43
191.23
51
LUBITZ Jailyn
2005
USA
+18.35
198.37
52
GREENBERG Rowan
2004
USA
+18.64
200.62
53
EISENHART Macie
2005
USA
+20.45
214.65
54
OSTERLIND Kiera
2005
USA
+20.79
217.29
55
BROCK Ella
2004
USA
+23.12
235.36
56
DOYLE Paige
2003
USA
+24.15
243.35
57
DEWARE Eden
2004
USA
+26.95
265.06
Did not finish 2nd run
SONJU Anneliese
2003
USA
TOISHI Sonja
2004
USA
LORING Haven
2005
USA
BRODERICK Kate
2004
USA
MUNTER Anneliese
2004
USA
BIANCHI Megan
2005
USA
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
WELTER Ariana
2002
USA
HABEN RIBEIRO Ariana
2005
POR
GRAVES Shelby
2005
USA
PRINCE Marie-Jeanne
2004
CAN
HAVRDA Casey
2005
USA
GILLIS Emily
2004
USA
PAVLIK Ava Marie
2001
CZE
GEBHARDT Kelly
2003
USA
DANCE Cate
2005
AUS
MUSCARELLA Simona
2004
USA
QUINLAN Molly
2003
USA
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
SEMET Madeline
2002
USA
WESTON Brienna
2002
USA
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JESSEN Lily
2005
USA
YARDLEY Keira
2005
USA
SPENLINHAUER Tia
2005
USA
SARGENT Sophie
2002
USA
KUTZER Haley
2004
USA
BELL Emerson
2005
USA
MORIN Eva
2003
USA
STANTON Jessica
2003
USA
DEFILIPPO Leah
2004
USA
FRIEDMAN Molly
2005
USA
BOUCHARD Kymie
2005
CAN
REYNOLDS Anna
2004
USA
FREEMAN Ava
2004
USA
HOWARD Hazel
2004
USA
GRAZIANO Annabelle
2004
USA
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
BLONDEK Mayson
2004
USA
HOVEY Jaelie
2003
USA
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
HODER Juliette
2004
USA
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
DIVINE Becca
2001
USA
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
MCLAREN Madison
2004
USA
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
SPEISER Emma
2004
USA
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
Did not start 1st run