official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
1:23.71
13.80
2
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+0.17
15.28
3
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.59
18.95
4
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.68
19.73
5
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.96
22.17
6
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+1.47
26.62
7
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+1.64
28.10
8
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.70
37.35
9
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.90
39.09
9
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+2.90
39.09
11
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+2.92
39.26
12
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+2.98
39.79
13
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.66
45.72
14
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
+3.81
47.03
15
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.95
48.25
16
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+4.02
48.86
17
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.07
49.29
18
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+4.44
52.52
19
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+4.59
53.83
20
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+4.86
56.18
21
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+4.88
56.36
22
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+5.02
57.58
23
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.23
68.13
24
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+6.30
68.74
25
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+6.99
74.76
26
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+7.17
76.33
27
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+7.29
77.37
28
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
+7.46
78.86
29
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+7.58
79.90
30
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+7.84
82.17
31
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+8.16
84.96
32
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+9.18
93.85
33
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+9.20
94.03
34
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+9.52
96.82
35
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+10.11
101.97
36
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+10.16
102.40
37
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+10.53
105.63
38
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+11.13
110.86
39
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+11.52
114.26
40
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+11.78
116.53
41
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+12.06
118.97
42
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+12.36
121.59
43
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
+13.73
133.53
44
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
+15.75
151.15
45
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+15.97
153.07
46
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+16.55
158.13
47
HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj
2002
NED
+19.50
183.85
48
OESTERHUS Thomas
2002
NOR
+19.51
183.94
49
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+20.21
190.04
Did not finish 2nd run
KNUDSEN Henrik
2002
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
EK John
2002
SWE
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run