official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
1:19.89
44.75
2
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+0.28
48.29
3
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+0.63
52.71
4
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
+1.11
58.78
5
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+1.56
64.47
6
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+1.72
66.49
7
ROSA Aurora
2003
ITA
+2.21
72.69
8
CATTANEO Gaia
2001
ITA
+2.35
74.46
9
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
+2.58
77.37
10
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
+2.99
82.55
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+3.19
85.08
12
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+3.81
92.92
13
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+3.91
94.18
14
AINA Maria Luisa
2003
ITA
+4.25
98.48
14
CASEROTTI Giada
2004
ITA
+4.25
98.48
16
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
+4.33
99.49
17
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+4.35
99.74
18
PIANALTO Asia
2001
ITA
+4.50
101.64
19
SUGIMOTO Himaka
2003
JPN
+4.64
103.41
20
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
+4.67
103.79
21
VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
1997
BEL
+4.78
105.18
22
AIELLO Margherita
2003
ITA
+4.96
107.46
23
GASPERIN Gaia
2003
ITA
+5.30
111.75
24
MALARA Bianca
2004
ITA
+5.38
112.77
25
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
+5.78
117.82
26
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
+6.04
121.11
27
CABELLO Francesca Virginia
2004
ITA
+6.16
122.63
28
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+6.37
125.28
29
CROTTI Martina
2004
ITA
+7.46
139.06
30
ARPAGAUS Siria
2003
SUI
+7.79
143.23
31
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+8.00
145.89
32
GURINI Noemi
2003
ITA
+8.03
146.27
33
KNIGHT Helena
2004
NZL
+8.64
153.98
33
DE DAVIDE Chiara
2004
ITA
+8.64
153.98
35
BETTINSOLI Martina
2004
ITA
+8.97
158.15
36
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
+9.14
160.30
37
LUCONI Francesca
2003
ITA
+9.19
160.93
38
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+9.26
161.82
39
CANEPARI Greta
2003
ITA
+9.34
162.83
40
PEZZUTTI Alessandra
2004
ITA
+9.48
164.60
41
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
+9.58
165.86
42
IORDA Virginia
2004
ITA
+9.95
170.54
43
MALFATTI Giada
2004
ITA
+10.55
178.13
44
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
+11.24
186.85
45
CANCLINI Altea
2004
ITA
+12.83
206.95
46
DELPERO Barbara
2004
ITA
+13.94
220.98
47
MANTEGAZZA Margherita
2004
ITA
+15.22
237.17
48
NAVA Daniela
2003
ITA
+15.97
246.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPENDLOVE Summer
2004
GBR
PANEBIANCO Matilde
2003
ITA
ZONER Anna
2003
ITA
SARDINI Marta
2004
ITA
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
BERTAZZONI Corinna
2001
ITA
BONETTO Letizia
2004
ITA
MARTINUZZI Emma
2004
ITA
DE FILIPPO Jenny
2003
ITA
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
WYSER Linda
2004
SUI
MICILLO Giulia
2004
ITA
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
SABBADINI Alessia
2003
ITA
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run