official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
2:03.98
20.74
2
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+0.79
27.18
3
JARVIKARE Henrik
1999
FIN
+0.99
28.81
4
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+1.03
29.13
5
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+1.28
31.17
6
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.41
32.23
7
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+1.44
32.47
8
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.59
33.69
9
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.76
35.08
10
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.84
35.73
11
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.86
35.89
12
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.01
37.11
13
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.11
37.93
14
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.35
39.88
15
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+2.36
39.97
16
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.38
40.13
17
MODESTI Matteo
1997
ITA
+2.95
44.77
18
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.03
45.42
19
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+3.15
46.40
20
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.16
46.48
21
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+3.31
47.70
22
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+3.37
48.19
23
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+3.39
48.36
24
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.43
48.68
25
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+3.88
52.35
26
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
+3.95
52.92
27
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+4.04
53.65
28
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.13
54.38
29
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+4.28
55.61
30
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.53
57.64
31
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+4.56
57.89
32
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+5.06
61.96
33
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.09
62.21
34
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+5.49
65.46
35
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.56
66.03
36
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+5.63
66.60
37
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+5.93
69.05
38
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+6.08
70.27
39
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+6.21
71.33
39
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+6.21
71.33
41
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.81
76.22
42
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+6.85
76.54
43
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+6.89
76.87
44
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+6.97
77.52
45
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+7.07
78.34
46
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+7.08
78.42
47
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+7.11
78.66
48
LA GRASSA Michele
2001
ITA
+7.23
79.64
49
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+7.24
79.72
50
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+7.28
80.05
51
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+7.31
80.29
52
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+7.35
80.62
53
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+7.42
81.19
54
DEL FABRO Samuele
1999
ITA
+7.51
81.92
55
RIZZON Riccardo
1999
ITA
+7.71
83.55
56
BEZ Nicolo
2000
ITA
+7.72
83.63
57
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
+7.74
83.79
58
WAGNER Leo
2000
AUT
+7.78
84.12
59
PALMEGIANO Paolo
2001
ITA
+8.12
86.89
60
MASSERA CAMPESTRINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+8.14
87.05
61
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+8.18
87.38
62
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+8.22
87.70
63
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+8.25
87.95
64
VALENTINI Nicolo
2000
ITA
+8.30
88.36
65
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
+8.54
90.31
66
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.70
91.61
67
MACOLA Mario
1997
ITA
+9.39
97.24
68
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+9.41
97.40
69
DE MARCO Alberto
2000
ITA
+9.57
98.70
70
ROMANINI Sebastiano
2000
ITA
+10.43
105.71
71
POZZAN Mario Cesare
1995
ITA
+11.61
115.32
72
LORO Marco
2001
ITA
+12.30
120.94
73
FASOLIN Edoardo
1999
ITA
+12.64
123.71
74
SAVORGNANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+13.14
127.78
75
SOMMACAL Alexandro
2001
ITA
+13.42
130.07
76
GRIMALDI Andrea
2002
ITA
+14.15
136.01
77
AFFRO Matteo
2001
ITA
+15.48
146.85
78
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+15.59
147.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run