official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
1:29.71
31.98
2
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.20
33.61
3
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+0.29
34.34
4
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+0.46
35.72
5
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+0.73
37.92
6
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+0.87
39.06
7
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+0.97
39.87
8
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.02
40.28
9
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+1.09
40.85
10
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+1.11
41.01
11
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+1.34
42.88
12
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+1.42
43.54
13
LUNDQUIST Philip
2003
SWE
+1.46
43.86
14
ASPLUND Eric
2001
SWE
+1.56
44.67
15
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+1.86
47.12
16
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+1.91
47.52
17
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.01
48.34
18
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
+2.06
48.74
19
EKSTRAND Niklas
2003
SWE
+2.07
48.82
20
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+2.08
48.91
21
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.35
51.10
22
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+2.95
55.99
23
HAUGEN Tollef
2004
NOR
+3.13
57.45
24
CANDERT Joel
2004
SWE
+3.27
58.59
25
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.48
60.30
26
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+3.66
61.76
27
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.67
61.84
28
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+3.71
62.17
29
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
+3.79
62.82
30
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+3.84
63.23
31
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+4.58
69.25
32
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+4.67
69.98
33
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+5.11
73.56
34
RAGNHILDSTVEIT Filip
2004
NOR
+5.21
74.38
35
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+5.36
75.60
36
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+5.40
75.92
37
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+5.89
79.91
38
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+6.02
80.97
39
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+6.59
85.61
40
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+6.61
85.77
41
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+6.87
87.88
42
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+7.29
91.30
43
FREDRIKSEN Marius
2002
NOR
+7.49
92.93
44
SIDEBAECK Linus
2003
SWE
+7.81
95.53
45
FREDRIKSSON Edvin
2005
SWE
+7.96
96.75
46
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+8.16
98.38
47
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+8.22
98.87
48
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+8.26
99.19
49
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+8.35
99.93
50
SVENSSON Isac
2003
SWE
+8.66
102.45
51
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
+8.75
103.18
52
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
+8.86
104.08
53
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+9.16
106.52
54
MALMBERG Oscar
2003
SWE
+9.56
109.77
55
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
+9.93
112.78
56
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+10.63
118.48
57
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+10.79
119.78
58
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
+10.95
121.08
59
WURGES Basil
2005
FRA
+11.03
121.73
60
BUGGE Andreas Haugdal
2003
NOR
+11.51
125.64
61
LACOSTE Pierre
2005
FRA
+14.05
146.31
62
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
+14.91
153.31
63
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+15.76
160.22
64
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+16.89
169.42
Did not finish 2nd run
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
LARSSON Mans
2005
SWE
HAUGSTVEDT Eskil
2005
SWE
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
CUTTING Isaac
2004
IRL
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
NAESSTROEM WIGBRANT Fabian
2004
SWE
LISON ALMKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
LIGNELL Theo
2004
SWE
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
LINDSTEDT NYBERG Tor
2003
SWE
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw
2001
POL
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
TOLLAN Markus
2003
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
KARLSSON William
2005
SWE
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
ENEQVIST Viktor
2005
SWE
RYLANDER Jakob
2003
SWE
VAENJE Edward
2003
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
WELANDER Elis
2003
SWE
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
ANDERSSON Felix
2003
SWE
WALLIN Grim
2003
SWE
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
Did not start 1st run