official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
1:36.63
26.51
2
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+0.39
30.47
3
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+0.48
31.38
4
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.75
34.12
5
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+0.86
35.23
6
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+0.90
35.64
7
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+1.14
38.07
8
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+1.15
38.17
9
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+1.22
38.88
10
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+1.29
39.59
11
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.42
40.91
12
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+1.48
41.52
13
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.57
42.43
14
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+1.73
44.06
15
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+1.76
44.36
16
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.92
45.98
17
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+2.05
47.30
18
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+2.07
47.50
19
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+2.33
50.14
20
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.37
50.55
21
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
+2.48
51.66
22
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+2.52
52.07
23
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.02
57.14
24
LEITGEB Martin
1998
AUT
+3.14
58.36
25
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+3.19
58.86
26
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+3.50
62.01
27
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+3.75
64.54
28
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+4.16
68.70
29
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+4.41
71.24
30
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+4.59
73.06
31
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+4.62
73.37
32
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+4.66
73.77
33
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+4.70
74.18
34
VALERI David
2000
HUN
+4.75
74.68
35
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+5.05
77.73
35
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+5.05
77.73
37
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+5.13
78.54
38
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.42
81.48
39
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+5.47
81.99
40
HUMITSCH Sandro
2001
AUT
+5.66
83.91
41
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+5.80
85.33
42
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+6.04
87.77
43
HIRTLER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.18
89.19
44
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
+6.33
90.71
45
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+6.62
93.65
46
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
+6.70
94.46
47
LOLIVA Raphael
2001
AUT
+6.95
97.00
48
SCHUSSER Janik
1999
AUT
+7.21
99.63
49
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+7.26
100.14
50
CHAPMAN Lloyd
1999
GBR
+7.35
101.05
51
LEIKAM Stefan
2001
AUT
+7.36
101.15
52
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+7.70
104.60
53
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+7.76
105.21
54
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+8.15
109.17
55
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+8.55
113.22
56
WAGNER Leo
2000
AUT
+8.66
114.34
57
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+9.08
118.60
58
MARTER Luk
2001
SLO
+9.11
118.90
59
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+10.33
131.27
60
DANILOVIC Luka
2001
SLO
+11.51
143.24
61
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius
1995
LTU
+12.85
156.83
62
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
+13.35
161.90
63
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+13.73
165.76
64
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+13.99
168.39
65
RAMSAK Klemen
2001
SLO
+15.95
188.27
66
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+16.02
188.98
67
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
+17.16
200.54
68
D ARCY NESBIT Hugo
2001
GBR
+17.75
206.53
69
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+28.09
311.39
Did not finish 2nd run
MAEDER Carlos
1978
GHA
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
SCHIPPERS Rik
2000
NED
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
Did not finish 1st run
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
ZINA Jeffrey
1998
LBN
VONK Timo
2001
NED
LOIK Thomas
1999
AUT
KRIZAN Vojin
2000
SRB
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
PENES Matija
2001
SLO
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
SIROKI Lovro
1999
CRO
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
NAPOTNIK Jan
1997
SLO
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
Did not start 1st run