official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
1:32.64
8.15
2
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
+1.51
24.12
3
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.01
29.41
4
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+2.18
31.21
5
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+2.32
32.69
6
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.45
34.07
7
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.66
36.29
8
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+2.70
36.71
9
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.88
38.62
10
JARVIKARE Niklas
1999
FIN
+2.99
39.78
11
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.27
42.74
12
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+3.98
50.25
13
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+4.00
50.46
14
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+4.13
51.84
15
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+4.21
52.69
16
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+4.35
54.17
17
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.36
54.27
18
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+4.49
55.65
19
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+4.67
57.55
20
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+5.02
61.25
21
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+5.22
63.37
22
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+5.24
63.58
23
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+5.33
64.53
24
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+5.92
70.78
25
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+5.95
71.09
26
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+6.40
75.85
27
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
+6.54
77.33
28
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+7.36
86.01
29
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+7.45
86.96
30
LEONSAARI Antti
1997
FIN
+7.81
90.77
31
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
+7.91
91.83
32
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
+8.36
96.59
33
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+8.46
97.64
34
MAKLIN Eemeli
2000
FIN
+8.74
100.61
35
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+9.18
105.26
36
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+9.92
113.09
37
ALANISKA Ville
1999
FIN
+10.09
114.89
38
PERKKO Eetu
2001
FIN
+10.51
119.33
39
SOIKKANEN Sebastian
2001
FIN
+12.15
136.68
40
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+13.22
148.00
41
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+14.04
156.67
42
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+14.87
165.45
43
BELAKOVS Edgars
1999
LAT
+15.90
176.35
44
TUKIAINEN Anton
2000
FIN
+17.23
190.42
Did not finish 2nd run
CERNEVSKIS Kristers
1999
LAT
HAMALAINEN Andreas
2001
FIN
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
KUIKKANIEMI Tuukka
1998
FIN
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run