official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
1:54.22
28.49
2
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+0.81
35.65
3
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+1.14
38.57
4
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+1.55
42.20
5
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.68
43.35
6
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+1.96
45.82
7
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+2.09
46.97
8
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+2.11
47.15
9
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.22
48.12
10
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+2.46
50.24
11
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+2.51
50.68
12
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+2.52
50.77
13
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+2.58
51.30
14
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.82
53.43
15
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+3.11
55.99
16
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+3.37
58.29
17
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.48
59.26
18
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+3.52
59.62
19
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
+3.63
60.59
20
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.64
60.68
21
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+3.89
62.89
22
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+3.93
63.24
23
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+3.96
63.51
24
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+4.03
64.13
24
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+4.03
64.13
26
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.33
66.78
27
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+4.34
66.87
28
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+4.49
68.19
29
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+5.94
81.01
29
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+5.94
81.01
31
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+6.02
81.72
32
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+6.21
83.40
33
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.37
84.82
34
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+6.43
85.35
35
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
+6.50
85.97
36
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+6.52
86.14
37
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+6.76
88.27
38
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+6.84
88.97
39
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+7.31
93.13
40
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+7.43
94.19
41
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+7.71
96.67
42
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+7.81
97.55
43
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+8.44
103.12
44
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
+8.71
105.51
45
KELLY Max
2002
USA
+9.53
112.76
46
BROUGHER Gregoire
2001
USA
+10.16
118.33
47
STOCK Lucas
2002
AUT
+10.37
120.19
48
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+10.92
125.05
49
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+11.11
126.73
50
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+11.40
129.30
51
FERNANDEZ Juan Rodrigo
1993
ARG
+12.05
135.04
52
BLEIL Jake
2001
USA
+12.18
136.19
53
LEWISON William
2002
USA
+12.27
136.99
54
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
+12.48
138.85
55
OVERBY Parker
2002
USA
+12.50
139.02
56
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
+13.13
144.59
57
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
POL
+13.29
146.01
58
MATTESON Cole
2001
USA
+13.77
150.25
59
LAWSON Aden
2002
USA
+14.59
157.50
59
MESSNER Chilli
2002
USA
+14.59
157.50
61
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
+16.59
175.19
62
PARSONS Zack
2002
USA
+17.06
179.34
Did not finish 2nd run
KLEBLEEV Timur
2002
RUS
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
SMITH Oliver
2002
USA
LEE Raymond
2002
CAN
LARROW Driscoll
2002
USA
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
LEITNER Brandon
2002
USA
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
Did not finish 1st run
HATHORNE Wade
2002
USA
LUNN Jake
2001
GBR
LINDSTROM Ridley
2002
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
NARDONE Joshua
2002
USA
LEFEVRE Cassell
2001
USA
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
Did not start 1st run