official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
1:26.68
30.79
2
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+1.62
44.43
3
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+2.33
50.41
4
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
+2.76
54.03
5
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+2.85
54.79
6
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+3.05
56.48
7
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+3.28
58.41
8
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+3.42
59.59
9
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
+3.67
61.70
10
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+3.78
62.62
11
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+4.41
67.93
12
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+4.42
68.01
13
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+4.63
69.78
14
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+5.22
74.75
15
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+5.29
75.34
16
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+5.49
77.03
17
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+5.60
77.95
18
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+5.64
78.29
19
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+5.74
79.13
20
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+6.21
83.09
21
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+6.27
83.59
22
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
+6.29
83.76
23
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+6.30
83.85
24
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+6.56
86.04
25
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+6.98
89.57
26
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+7.29
92.18
27
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+8.79
104.82
28
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+8.94
106.08
29
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+9.10
107.43
30
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
+10.05
115.43
31
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+10.70
120.90
32
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+11.99
131.77
33
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
+12.08
132.53
34
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+12.53
136.31
35
JANOSCH Jasmin
1999
GER
+14.11
149.62
36
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
+16.07
166.13
37
JAEGER Tamara
2004
SUI
+18.72
188.45
38
OSCH Cheryl
2003
LUX
+31.63
297.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
CENSI Sarussa
2004
SUI
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
Did not start 1st run