official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
1:33.92
38.46
2
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+0.10
39.24
3
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+0.58
42.97
4
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+0.86
45.14
5
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.96
45.92
6
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+1.21
47.86
7
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+2.79
60.15
8
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
+3.02
61.93
8
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+3.02
61.93
10
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+3.62
66.60
11
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.68
67.06
12
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+3.82
68.15
13
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+3.84
68.31
14
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+3.89
68.70
15
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+3.92
68.93
16
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+4.18
70.95
17
SEMERAKOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+4.20
71.10
18
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+4.39
72.58
19
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+4.84
76.08
20
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+4.94
76.86
21
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+5.01
77.40
22
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+5.93
84.55
23
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+7.17
94.19
24
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+7.42
96.13
25
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+8.51
104.60
26
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+10.87
122.95
27
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
+12.77
137.72
28
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+16.82
169.19
29
OSCH Cheryl
2003
LUX
+32.67
292.39
Did not finish 2nd run
JAEGER Tamara
2004
SUI
JANOSCH Jasmin
1999
GER
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
HILLER Linda
2002
AUT
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
KALELA Ella
2001
FIN
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
MEURER Antonia
1997
GER
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
STEURER Elena
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run