official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
1:26.85
29.69
2
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.26
31.88
3
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+0.47
33.64
4
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+0.59
34.65
5
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+0.63
34.99
6
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.18
39.61
7
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+1.29
40.53
8
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+1.30
40.62
9
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+1.40
41.46
10
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+2.01
46.58
11
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.09
47.26
12
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+2.66
52.05
13
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+3.29
57.34
14
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+3.85
62.05
15
SIEGWOLF Christian
2005
GER
+4.87
70.62
16
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
+5.08
72.39
17
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+5.23
73.65
18
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+5.45
75.50
19
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
+5.56
76.42
20
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+5.62
76.93
21
RIGGENMANN Paul
2003
GER
+6.01
80.21
22
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+6.25
82.22
23
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+8.27
99.20
24
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
+10.09
114.50
25
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+10.12
114.75
26
ELLER Maximilian
2004
GER
+10.72
119.79
27
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+11.43
125.76
28
UNGER David
2003
GER
+11.63
127.44
29
VOGG Konstantin
2000
GER
+11.93
129.97
30
NEURAUTER Rene
2005
AUT
+12.56
135.26
31
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+12.80
137.28
32
KLEINE Luis
2005
GER
+13.53
143.41
33
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
+13.60
144.00
34
MUELLER Nico
1997
GER
+15.53
160.22
35
FERSCH Quirin
2004
GER
+16.10
165.02
36
PASSIG Oliver
2000
GER
+17.36
175.61
Did not finish 2nd run
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
WIEBER Jakob
2005
GER
BRODKORB Maximilian
2005
GER
PASEL Leo
2004
GER
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
Did not finish 1st run
BAUER Nemo
2005
GER
BURIG Florian
2003
GER
UNTERMANN Sven Gero
2000
GER
ROETTELE Emil
2005
GER
POLLER Max
2005
GER
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
MURBOECK Kilian
2004
GER
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
SCHWARZ Fabian
2005
GER
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
WEINMANN Gustav
2004
GER
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
Did not start 1st run