official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
2:15.57
21.00
2
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+0.13
21.83
3
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+0.40
23.57
4
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+0.58
24.72
5
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+1.63
31.46
6
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+1.75
32.23
7
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+2.68
38.20
8
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
+3.91
46.09
9
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+4.54
50.13
10
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.48
56.17
11
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+5.57
56.74
12
SKRYABINA Anastasia
1985
CAN
+5.59
56.87
13
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+6.08
60.02
14
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+6.27
61.24
15
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
+6.67
63.80
16
GUNDERSEN Pia Nic
1985
NOR
+6.75
64.32
17
DREGELID Sanna S.
1987
NOR
+6.94
65.54
18
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
+7.07
66.37
19
BOTTOLFS Guro
1988
NOR
+7.22
67.33
20
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+7.24
67.46
21
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
+7.48
69.00
22
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+7.67
70.22
23
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
+7.95
72.02
24
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+8.32
74.39
25
MAEHLUM Linn Cecilie
1988
NOR
+9.99
85.11
26
STEINE JENSEN Christine
1989
NOR
+10.27
86.91
27
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+10.85
90.63
28
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
+10.93
91.14
29
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
+11.13
92.43
30
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
+11.42
94.29
31
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+11.71
96.15
32
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
+11.86
97.11
33
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
+11.98
97.88
34
SEKSE Genette
1988
NOR
+12.23
99.48
35
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+12.54
101.47
36
PEDERSEN LIE Tonje
1988
NOR
+12.89
103.72
37
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
+12.91
103.85
38
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
+13.04
104.68
39
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
+14.06
111.23
40
ASPEN Ragnhild
1988
NOR
+14.41
113.47
41
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+14.75
115.66
42
LEONARD Molly
1989
USA
+14.76
115.72
43
JOHANSEN Line Buer
1988
NOR
+15.03
117.45
44
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+15.10
117.90
45
HAUGLAND Julie Noess
1989
NOR
+16.58
127.40
46
REMEIJER Sandra Muriel
1987
NOR
+17.51
133.37
47
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
+19.07
143.38
48
AHUJA Neha
1981
IND
+19.32
144.98
49
KORSMOE Anne Therese
1987
NOR
+19.37
145.30
50
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
+19.44
145.75
51
DOLGA Katerina
1983
UKR
+19.55
146.46
52
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
+22.59
165.97
53
FOSSEN Kari
1988
NOR
+22.75
166.99
54
DAHL Ingrid Cappelen
1989
NOR
+23.68
172.96
Did not finish 2nd run
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
HOKHOLT Fam Carina
1989
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
SILBERG Marita Soendrol
1986
NOR
MYRHAUG Gunnhild
1986
NOR
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run