official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
1:44.01
21.27
2
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+0.43
24.25
3
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.79
26.74
4
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+1.19
29.51
5
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.27
30.06
6
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.46
31.38
7
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.52
31.79
8
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+1.62
32.48
9
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+1.71
33.11
10
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.97
34.91
11
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+2.05
35.46
12
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+2.20
36.50
13
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.31
37.26
14
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.83
40.86
15
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+2.85
41.00
16
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.02
42.18
16
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+3.02
42.18
18
CALISCH Axel Helgeland
1999
NOR
+3.21
43.49
19
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+3.28
43.98
20
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+3.33
44.32
21
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+3.59
46.12
22
GUDMUNDSSON Bjarki
1999
ISL
+3.73
47.09
23
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+3.90
48.27
24
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+4.13
49.86
25
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.69
53.74
26
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+5.05
56.23
27
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+5.79
61.35
28
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+5.96
62.53
29
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+6.43
65.78
30
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+6.88
68.90
31
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+7.02
69.87
32
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+7.14
70.70
33
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+7.22
71.25
34
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+7.23
71.32
35
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+7.55
73.53
36
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
+7.68
74.43
37
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+8.22
78.17
38
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+8.73
81.70
39
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+8.80
82.19
40
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+9.49
86.96
41
NORDBY Eskil Thormodsen
2001
NOR
+10.27
92.36
42
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+10.28
92.43
43
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+10.52
94.09
44
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+10.71
95.41
45
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+10.81
96.10
46
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+10.99
97.35
47
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+11.01
97.49
48
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
+11.09
98.04
49
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+12.01
104.41
50
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+12.32
106.55
51
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+12.96
110.98
52
LARSEN Tellef Fladmark
2000
NOR
+13.03
111.47
53
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+13.28
113.20
54
LOEDEMEL Odin
1999
NOR
+13.52
114.86
55
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+13.94
117.77
56
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
+14.35
120.61
57
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+14.45
121.30
58
SEHM Kasper
2001
NOR
+14.54
121.92
59
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+15.01
125.18
60
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
+15.25
126.84
61
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+15.77
130.44
62
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+16.13
132.93
63
SCHANKE ASK Hans Kristian
2001
NOR
+17.16
140.06
64
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+17.97
145.67
65
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+18.37
148.43
66
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+21.71
171.56
67
BJERKAAS Nicolai
2001
NOR
+21.76
171.90
68
HAUAN Marcus Christoffer
2001
NOR
+24.79
192.88
69
WILLADSEN Joachim Andreas
1999
DEN
+33.27
251.58
Did not finish 2nd run
HARTWIG Magnus Hesjedal
2001
NOR
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
WALKER UTHEIM Harald
2001
GBR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
JOHNSEN Vegard
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
AMDAHL Andreas
2001
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
Disqualified 1st run