official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
1:33.20
46.72
2
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1.22
56.28
2
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.22
56.28
4
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+1.30
56.90
5
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+1.56
58.94
6
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+2.46
65.99
7
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+2.61
67.16
8
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+2.67
67.63
9
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+2.84
68.96
10
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+2.89
69.36
11
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+2.91
69.51
12
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
+2.98
70.06
13
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+3.08
70.84
14
HAUGEN Ulrikke
2004
NOR
+3.17
71.55
15
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+3.29
72.49
16
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+3.40
73.35
17
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+3.44
73.66
18
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+3.70
75.70
19
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+3.87
77.03
20
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
+4.00
78.05
21
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+4.03
78.29
22
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.05
78.44
23
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+4.51
82.05
24
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+4.85
84.71
25
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+4.89
85.02
26
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.93
85.33
27
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+5.05
86.27
28
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+5.43
89.25
29
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+5.84
92.46
30
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+6.25
95.67
31
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+7.43
104.92
32
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+10.17
126.38
33
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+11.88
139.77
34
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+13.26
150.58
35
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+15.75
170.08
36
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+16.11
172.90
37
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+17.89
186.85
38
Froeland Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+18.80
193.97
39
Gudem Luna
2004
NOR
+19.26
197.58
40
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
+19.59
200.16
41
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
+22.13
220.06
42
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
+22.71
224.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Ringstad Linnea
2004
NOR
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
LURAAS Anniken Grundvig
2004
NOR
LYSGAARD Emilie Andrea
2004
NOR
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
Elmenhorst-Larsen Elise
2004
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
EFSKIND Astrid
2004
NOR
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run