official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
1:48.54
51.49
2
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+0.52
56.33
3
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+0.62
57.26
4
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+0.67
57.72
5
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+0.93
60.14
6
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+0.94
60.24
7
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.08
61.54
7
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+1.08
61.54
9
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
+1.12
61.91
10
PERRON-WOJCIK Louis
1999
CAN
+1.19
62.56
11
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+1.20
62.66
12
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+1.33
63.87
13
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+1.59
66.29
14
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+1.67
67.03
15
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+2.02
70.29
16
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+2.12
71.22
17
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+2.17
71.68
17
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+2.17
71.68
19
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+2.23
72.24
20
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.52
74.94
21
EMOND Antoine
2000
CAN
+2.56
75.31
22
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+2.64
76.06
23
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+2.65
76.15
24
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+2.73
76.89
25
DUFRESNE Thomas
1997
CAN
+2.88
78.29
26
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+3.08
80.15
27
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.39
83.04
28
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+3.51
84.15
29
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
+3.90
87.78
30
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+3.95
88.25
31
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
+3.99
88.62
32
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+4.00
88.71
33
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+4.14
90.01
34
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+4.20
90.57
35
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+4.28
91.32
36
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+4.35
91.97
37
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+4.42
92.62
38
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+4.43
92.71
39
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
+4.67
94.95
40
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+4.68
95.04
41
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
+4.73
95.50
42
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+4.74
95.60
42
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+4.74
95.60
44
GRANGER Samuel
2001
CAN
+4.79
96.06
45
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+4.82
96.34
46
ALAIN Jacob
1999
CAN
+4.92
97.27
47
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+4.99
97.92
48
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
+5.09
98.85
49
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+5.27
100.53
50
GOSSELIN Laurent
2000
CAN
+5.41
101.83
51
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+5.50
102.67
52
GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis
2003
CAN
+5.59
103.51
53
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+5.64
103.97
54
QUIRK Rhode
2002
CAN
+5.70
104.53
55
ISBESTER Malcolm
2002
CAN
+5.72
104.72
56
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+5.79
105.37
57
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
+5.91
106.48
58
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
+6.02
107.51
59
AUDET Sacha Eliott
2003
CAN
+6.59
112.81
60
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+6.76
114.39
61
LECOMPTE Jeremy
2000
CAN
+6.84
115.14
62
TELLIER Nicolas
1999
CAN
+7.02
116.81
63
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+7.42
120.54
64
SALVERDA Nicholas
2003
CAN
+7.52
121.47
65
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+7.55
121.75
66
TRUDEAU Nathan
2003
CAN
+7.79
123.98
67
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+8.18
127.61
68
RACINE William
2003
CAN
+8.57
131.24
69
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+8.58
131.33
69
ROCK Justin
2001
CAN
+8.58
131.33
71
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+9.02
135.42
72
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+9.17
136.82
73
ARMSTRONG Sebastien
2002
CAN
+9.45
139.43
74
GRIEVE Jensen
2003
CAN
+9.52
140.08
75
CHENEVERT Alexandre
1999
CAN
+9.55
140.36
76
TURCOTTE Emile
2002
CAN
+9.69
141.66
77
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+9.74
142.12
78
GRANGER Anthony
2003
CAN
+13.22
174.51
79
CHEVALIER Eric
1974
CAN
+16.44
204.47
80
MARIETTE Taj
2003
CAN
+18.24
221.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run