Nauders (AUT)

FIS
Ladies' Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
1:52.64
14.52
2
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+0.28
16.96
3
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+0.39
17.91
4
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+0.42
18.17
5
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.82
21.65
6
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+0.85
21.92
7
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+1.48
27.40
8
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+1.69
29.22
9
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+1.70
29.31
9
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
+1.70
29.31
11
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.95
31.49
12
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.00
31.92
13
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+2.13
33.05
14
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.15
33.23
15
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+2.24
34.01
16
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+2.32
34.70
17
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+2.33
34.79
18
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+2.36
35.05
19
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+2.57
36.88
20
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
+2.67
37.75
21
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.83
39.14
22
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+2.94
40.10
23
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+3.20
42.36
23
DENGSCHERZ Carina
1998
AUT
+3.20
42.36
25
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+3.27
42.97
26
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+3.51
45.06
27
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+3.63
46.10
28
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+3.80
47.58
29
GUILBERT Elise
1998
FRA
+4.19
50.97
30
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+4.27
51.67
31
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
+4.69
55.32
32
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
+4.72
55.59
33
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+4.75
55.85
34
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.89
57.06
35
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+5.03
58.28
36
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+5.17
59.50
37
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+5.44
61.85
38
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.58
63.07
39
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+5.63
63.50
40
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+5.73
64.37
41
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+6.05
67.16
42
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+6.23
68.72
43
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+6.38
70.03
44
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+6.43
70.46
45
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+6.55
71.51
46
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+6.63
72.20
47
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+6.64
72.29
48
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+6.71
72.90
49
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+6.75
73.25
50
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+6.79
73.59
51
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
+6.97
75.16
52
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+7.06
75.94
53
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+7.12
76.47
54
OEBSTER Celine
2001
AUT
+7.19
77.08
55
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
+7.32
78.21
56
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
+7.49
79.69
57
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+7.78
82.21
58
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+8.20
85.86
59
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+8.26
86.38
60
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+8.38
87.43
61
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+8.39
87.52
62
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+8.52
88.65
63
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+8.83
91.34
64
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+9.13
93.95
65
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+9.65
98.48
65
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+9.65
98.48
67
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
+9.78
99.61
68
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
+9.83
100.04
69
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+9.86
100.30
70
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+10.24
103.61
71
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+10.57
106.48
72
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+11.16
111.62
73
MAIER Victoria
1999
AUT
+11.47
114.31
74
FELLNER Sophia
2000
AUT
+12.21
120.75
75
FOEDERMAYR Christina
2001
AUT
+12.82
126.06
76
HEIN Diana
2000
AUT
+13.59
132.76
77
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+13.97
136.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run