official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
1:59.81
35.91
2
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+0.06
36.40
3
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+0.46
39.67
4
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+0.48
39.84
5
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
+0.69
41.55
6
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+1.02
44.25
7
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
+1.40
47.36
8
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+1.99
52.19
9
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.07
52.84
10
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+2.12
53.25
11
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+2.14
53.41
12
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+2.17
53.66
13
TITSCHER Lukas
1998
AUT
+2.25
54.31
14
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.26
54.40
15
PETELIN Helmuth
1999
AUT
+2.27
54.48
15
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.27
54.48
17
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+2.30
54.72
18
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.42
55.70
19
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+2.43
55.79
20
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.44
55.87
21
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+2.60
57.18
22
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+2.75
58.40
23
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.05
60.86
24
BASSETTI Lorenz
2001
AUT
+3.29
62.82
25
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.49
64.46
26
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+3.62
65.52
27
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.64
65.68
28
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+3.95
68.22
29
WIESER Luca
1999
AUT
+4.04
68.96
30
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+4.12
69.61
31
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+4.15
69.86
32
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+4.33
71.33
33
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+4.50
72.72
34
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.70
74.35
35
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+4.71
74.44
36
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+4.80
75.17
36
KRAEMMER Matthias
2000
AUT
+4.80
75.17
38
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5.00
76.81
39
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+5.04
77.14
40
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.24
78.77
40
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+5.24
78.77
42
VAN DITMAR Felipe
1999
ARG
+5.34
79.59
43
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.40
80.08
44
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+5.73
82.78
45
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+5.74
82.86
46
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+6.32
87.61
47
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+6.37
88.01
48
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+7.17
94.56
49
GOENITZER Patrick
2000
AUT
+7.58
97.91
50
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+7.91
100.61
51
PASSIG Oliver
2000
GER
+15.21
160.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ILLIG Niklas
2001
GER
BRANDT Moritz
2000
AUT
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
KERBER Maximilian
1997
AUT
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run