official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
1:28.65
43.45
2
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+0.26
45.59
3
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.75
57.86
4
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.95
59.51
5
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.55
64.45
6
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+2.74
66.01
7
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+2.93
67.58
8
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.37
71.20
9
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.38
71.28
10
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+3.51
72.35
11
GUERRI Marco
2001
ITA
+3.54
72.60
12
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
+3.70
73.92
13
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+3.95
75.98
14
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+4.05
76.80
15
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.11
77.29
16
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.37
79.44
17
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.79
82.89
18
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+4.84
83.31
19
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+5.03
84.87
20
ALBERTI Nicolas
2001
ITA
+5.30
87.09
21
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+5.55
89.15
22
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+5.58
89.40
23
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+6.89
100.19
24
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+7.28
103.40
25
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+7.94
108.83
26
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+7.98
109.16
27
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+8.04
109.66
28
BENEDETTI Alberto
2003
ITA
+8.59
114.19
29
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+8.70
115.09
30
CERETTI Marco
2003
ITA
+8.97
117.31
31
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
+9.12
118.55
32
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+9.25
119.62
33
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
+9.28
119.87
34
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+10.29
128.18
35
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+10.50
129.91
36
FONSECA GUERRA Joel
2003
AND
+10.74
131.89
37
RAZZOLI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+11.04
134.36
38
MANZARA Marcello
2001
ITA
+11.05
134.44
39
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+11.10
134.85
40
BUCCIARDINI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.21
135.76
41
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+11.44
137.65
42
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
+13.06
150.99
43
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+14.01
158.82
44
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+14.65
164.09
45
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
+14.88
165.98
46
SAPUTO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+14.90
166.15
47
STEINDL Daniel
2003
GER
+16.33
177.92
48
SCARPITTI Antonio
2002
ITA
+17.42
186.90
49
PULIDORI Ettore
2001
ITA
+25.13
250.39
50
CALVELLI Giulio
2001
ITA
+27.45
269.49
51
PEDERZANI Mattia
2003
ITA
+36.12
340.88
Did not finish 2nd run
ABBIATI Giulio
2003
ITA
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
BORACCHIA Gregorio
2003
ITA
ARNAUDO Filippo
2003
ITA
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
GALLONE Lorenzo
2002
ITA
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
D ERCOLE Massimo Maria
2001
ITA
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
SCHMIDT Tobias
1999
GER
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAOLETTI Pablo
2002
ITA
ROLLA Edoardo
2003
ITA
GENSINI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
RENZI Michele
2001
ITA
GUERRINI Alberto
2001
ITA
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
ALVAREZ ANTUNA Aritz
2003
AND
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
TOSTI Nicolo
2002
ITA
PENNINO Stefano Maria
2002
ITA
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
BARATO Pietro
2001
ITA
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run