official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
1:38.03
46.70
2
RAGGL Mira
2000
AUT
+0.23
48.39
3
GHEDINA Beatrice
1997
ITA
+0.31
48.98
4
BOROCCI Veronica
2000
ITA
+1.06
54.49
5
DANDER Elisabeth
1999
ITA
+1.25
55.88
6
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+1.86
60.36
7
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+2.30
63.59
8
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+2.37
64.11
9
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
+2.50
65.06
10
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+2.60
65.80
11
KAMMERER Linda
1998
ITA
+2.76
66.97
12
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.08
69.32
13
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+3.13
69.69
14
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
+3.35
71.30
15
KERSCHBAUMER Sofia
2000
ITA
+3.54
72.70
16
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+4.47
79.53
17
TITTON Beatrice
2001
ITA
+4.55
80.12
18
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+4.81
82.03
19
FUCHS Lisa-marie
2001
AUT
+5.09
84.08
20
ZASSO Camilla
2000
ITA
+5.30
85.63
21
ZARDINI Elisa
2000
ITA
+5.40
86.36
22
FAVARO Virginia
2001
ITA
+5.91
90.11
23
INNERHOFER Deborah Anna Caterina
1999
ITA
+5.97
90.55
24
PADULANO Ludovica
2001
ITA
+6.39
93.63
25
DALLA COSTA Noemi
2000
ITA
+6.49
94.37
26
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
+8.49
109.06
27
STEGER Anna
2001
ITA
+8.71
110.67
28
ROMERI Francesca
2001
ITA
+9.40
115.74
29
LANER Lea
2001
ITA
+9.59
117.14
30
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
+9.69
117.87
31
DAL MOLIN Chiara
2000
ITA
+9.70
117.94
32
BELFI Jennifer
2001
ITA
+9.92
119.56
33
ESPOSITO Giorgia
2001
ITA
+10.57
124.33
34
DI BARI Alice
2001
ITA
+10.63
124.77
35
DE GARA Carola
2001
ITA
+11.48
131.02
36
CHECCHINATO Vittoria
2001
ITA
+18.64
183.61
37
BELLI Francesca
2001
ITA
+20.01
193.67
38
NOCKER Nadine
2001
ITA
+20.13
194.55
39
MARENGON Lara
2001
ITA
+21.27
202.92
40
VISENTINI Desire
2000
ITA
+21.58
205.20
41
BELLI Rebecca
2001
ITA
+21.94
207.84
42
FASOLIN Eleonora
2000
ITA
+22.60
212.69
43
DI PIETRO Ilaria
2001
ITA
+24.81
228.92
44
ANSELMI Anna
2000
ITA
+26.88
244.13
45
MARENDUZZO Denise
2001
ITA
+27.73
250.37
46
FINOTTI Alessandra
2001
ITA
+30.71
272.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOFER Viktoria
2001
ITA
STORARI Bianca
2001
ITA
PERTILE Anna
2001
ITA
BONATO Marta
2001
ITA
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Lisa
2001
ITA
DALL ANTONIA Silvia
2000
ITA
PLONER Melanie
2000
ITA
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
DON Katrin
1998
ITA
OBERDANNER Sophia
1999
AUT
Did not start 1st run