official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
1:24.03
50.95
2
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
+0.12
51.98
3
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+1.27
61.83
4
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+1.32
62.26
5
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+1.51
63.89
6
ROSA Antonio
2000
AUT
+1.59
64.57
7
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
+2.32
70.83
8
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+2.34
71.00
9
STAA VAN Stan
2000
NED
+2.78
74.77
10
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.02
76.83
11
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
+3.45
80.51
12
VRIJ Julian
2001
NED
+3.70
82.65
13
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+3.75
83.08
14
VAN DAELE Lennart
2000
BEL
+3.84
83.85
15
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+3.97
84.97
16
WILKE Jeremias
1999
GER
+4.42
88.82
17
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+4.47
89.25
18
EMBREGTS Ferry
1998
NED
+4.61
90.45
19
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+4.84
92.42
20
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
+5.26
96.02
21
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
+5.80
100.65
22
BOUMANS Santi
2000
BEL
+6.16
103.73
23
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
+6.28
104.76
24
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+6.31
105.02
25
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
+6.61
107.59
26
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+7.04
111.27
27
FABER Quinten
2001
NED
+7.13
112.04
28
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+8.33
122.32
29
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+8.49
123.70
30
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+9.07
128.67
31
BELLATO Mattia
1998
ITA
+9.13
129.18
32
MUTO Andreapasquale
2001
ITA
+9.47
132.09
33
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+9.53
132.61
34
AVDISPAHIC Haris
2001
BIH
+10.04
136.98
35
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+10.15
137.92
36
HUPPACH Declan
1999
GBR
+10.63
142.03
37
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+11.13
146.32
38
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+11.65
150.77
39
CRAFFONARA Andrea
2001
ITA
+13.35
165.34
40
UPTON Thomas
2001
GBR
+13.46
166.28
41
DENDLE George
2000
GBR
+14.89
178.53
42
FABER Pepijn
2000
NED
+15.69
185.39
43
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+16.00
188.04
44
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+16.16
189.41
45
VERHEUL Tim
2000
NED
+17.34
199.53
46
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
+20.83
229.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MINOUFLET Jean
1992
FRA
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
BIOLO Davide
2001
ITA
BAAS Peter
1999
NED
BARZAN Matteo
2001
ITA
OEVEREN VAN Maarten
2001
NED
JINKS Thomas
2001
GBR
PUCCINI Vittorio
2001
ITA
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
VERCAMMEN Xander
1999
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run