official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
1:10.55
2
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.12
3
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+0.30
4
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+0.44
5
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.45
6
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.81
7
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+0.97
8
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+0.98
9
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.00
10
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.01
11
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.05
12
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.07
13
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.08
14
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.10
15
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.25
15
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+1.25
15
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.25
18
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.31
19
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.42
20
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.43
21
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.62
22
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+1.78
23
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.90
23
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+1.90
25
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+1.92
26
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+1.97
27
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.10
28
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.18
29
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.19
30
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+2.28
31
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+2.34
32
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+2.38
33
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+2.46
34
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+2.48
35
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.52
36
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+2.64
37
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+2.67
38
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+2.79
39
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.83
40
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+2.84
41
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+2.88
41
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
+2.88
43
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.91
44
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.95
45
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.97
45
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+2.97
47
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+3.00
48
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.01
49
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.02
50
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.08
51
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+3.17
51
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+3.17
53
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+3.21
54
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+3.22
55
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+3.30
56
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.35
57
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.36
57
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+3.36
59
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.42
60
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+3.51
61
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+3.53
62
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.60
63
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.64
64
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+3.86
65
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+3.89
66
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+3.98
67
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4.03
67
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.03
69
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+4.09
69
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+4.09
71
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+4.11
72
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+4.22
73
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+4.27
74
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+4.35
75
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+4.50
76
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+4.59
77
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.93
78
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
+4.98
79
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+5.00
80
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+5.06
81
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
+5.08
82
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+5.10
83
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+5.16
84
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
+5.18
85
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+6.03
86
DE FROISSARD DE BROISSIA Alix
2003
FRA
+6.81
87
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+8.58
88
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+10.12
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run