official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
1:10.53
38.00
2
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+0.51
47.04
3
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.53
47.39
4
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.61
48.81
5
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+0.69
50.23
6
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+0.81
52.36
7
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+0.89
53.77
8
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.00
55.72
9
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.05
56.61
10
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.26
60.33
11
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.40
62.81
12
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+1.46
63.88
13
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.68
67.77
14
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.73
68.66
15
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+1.81
70.08
16
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+1.83
70.43
17
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.87
71.14
18
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.96
72.74
19
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+1.98
73.09
20
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+2.10
75.22
21
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.13
75.75
22
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.19
76.81
23
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+2.38
80.18
24
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.40
80.54
25
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+2.46
81.60
26
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+2.64
84.79
27
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+2.68
85.50
28
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+2.69
85.67
29
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.80
87.62
30
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+2.84
88.33
31
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+2.89
89.22
32
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.99
90.99
33
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
+3.12
93.30
34
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
+3.20
94.71
35
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.21
94.89
36
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+3.23
95.25
37
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+3.29
96.31
38
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+3.33
97.02
39
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
+3.40
98.26
40
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
+3.41
98.44
41
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+3.43
98.79
41
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.43
98.79
43
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+3.45
99.14
44
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.46
99.32
45
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.52
100.38
45
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+3.52
100.38
47
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+3.53
100.56
48
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+3.56
101.09
49
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+3.60
101.80
50
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+3.62
102.16
51
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+3.72
103.93
52
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.73
104.11
53
PERETTI Andrea
1998
ITA
+3.85
106.23
54
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.87
106.59
54
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+3.87
106.59
56
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+3.90
107.12
57
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.95
108.01
58
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
+3.96
108.18
59
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+4.07
110.13
59
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.07
110.13
61
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.08
110.31
61
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.08
110.31
63
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+4.18
112.08
64
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+4.21
112.61
65
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+4.22
112.79
66
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+4.41
116.16
67
BERTAGNOLIO Franck
2002
FRA
+4.59
119.35
68
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+4.82
123.42
69
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.88
124.49
70
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.99
126.44
71
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+5.01
126.79
72
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+5.05
127.50
73
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+5.12
128.74
74
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
+5.21
130.34
75
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
+5.25
131.05
76
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+5.47
134.94
77
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+5.67
138.49
78
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+5.77
140.26
78
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+5.77
140.26
80
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
+5.91
142.74
81
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+5.92
142.92
82
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+7.59
172.52
83
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+7.61
172.87
84
DE FROISSARD DE BROISSIA Alix
2003
FRA
+8.38
186.52
85
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+11.14
235.43
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run