official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
52.18
2
USHAKOV Andrey
1995
RUS
+0.27
3
SAZONOV Egor
2000
RUS
+0.41
4
KOZHEVNIKOV Denis
2001
RUS
+0.47
5
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+0.48
6
KRUK Anton
1996
RUS
+0.52
7
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
+0.58
8
ZAPLETIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+0.77
9
TENISHEV Danila
2001
RUS
+0.91
9
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+0.91
11
KONKOV Aleksey
1998
RUS
+1.05
12
SIMONOV Daniil
1998
RUS
+1.06
13
CHENTSOV Ivan
1998
RUS
+1.10
14
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+1.12
15
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+1.20
16
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey
1997
RUS
+1.31
17
VOROBEV Denis
1997
RUS
+1.46
18
LUPAREV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1.51
19
KABLUKOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+1.54
20
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+1.55
21
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+1.60
22
TARASOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+1.67
22
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+1.67
22
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1997
RUS
+1.67
25
ANISIMKOV Leonid
1999
RUS
+1.72
26
KAZAKOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+1.76
27
OSIPOV Vladislav
1999
RUS
+1.78
28
PYSHKIN Dmitrii
2000
RUS
+1.83
29
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+1.91
30
RIABITCA Konstantin
1997
RUS
+1.96
31
GURYANOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+1.97
31
VORONOV Aleksandr
1997
RUS
+1.97
33
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+2.07
34
BURMISTROV Evgeny
2000
RUS
+2.11
35
SLEPOKUROV Oleg
1998
RUS
+2.16
36
TRYASOV Leonid
2000
RUS
+2.26
37
MELCHAKOV Valeriy
2001
RUS
+2.30
37
ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton
1996
RUS
+2.30
39
IVANOV-POLIAKOV Evgenii
2001
RUS
+2.34
39
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+2.34
41
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+2.37
41
TERENTYEV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+2.37
43
BELOV Dmitry
1997
RUS
+2.41
44
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+2.50
45
MOSESOV Gleb
1998
RUS
+2.56
46
ASTAPOV Dmitrii
1999
RUS
+2.63
47
KHROMOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+2.71
48
ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan
2000
RUS
+2.80
49
KASHINTCEV Artem
1999
RUS
+2.88
50
KHAVRONOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
+3.02
51
LIM Son Te
1999
RUS
+3.03
52
PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim
1998
RUS
+3.11
53
GALIAKBAROV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.23
54
BILMAK Georgii
2000
RUS
+3.51
55
CHERNOV Nazar
2001
RUS
+3.57
56
GILEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+3.63
57
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+3.75
58
DZHIOEV Kirill
1999
RUS
+3.86
59
MOGILIUK Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+4.09
60
BOLDYREV Nikita
2001
RUS
+4.26
61
STARIKOV Vasiliy
2001
RUS
+4.96
62
MESHKOVSKII Stepan
2000
RUS
+5.05
63
TASHOV Eduard
2001
RUS
+5.17
64
MURZAYEV Artur
2001
RUS
+5.24
64
PRILAT Artem
2000
RUS
+5.24
66
AGAPOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+6.17
Did not start 1st run