official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
1:44.17
10.61
2
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+0.62
16.62
3
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.78
18.17
4
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+0.84
18.75
5
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+0.93
19.63
6
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+1.01
20.40
7
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+1.02
20.50
8
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+1.64
26.51
9
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.70
27.09
10
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.93
29.32
11
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.10
30.97
12
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+2.35
33.39
13
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+2.41
33.98
14
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.43
34.17
15
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+2.75
37.27
16
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.22
41.83
17
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+3.29
42.51
18
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.71
46.58
19
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.73
46.77
20
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+4.14
50.75
21
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+4.45
53.76
22
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+4.49
54.14
23
FONDA Jakob
1999
SLO
+4.54
54.63
24
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+4.72
56.37
25
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+4.77
56.86
26
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+4.81
57.25
27
RENKO Luka
2001
SLO
+4.92
58.31
28
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+5.10
60.06
29
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+5.86
67.43
30
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+6.04
69.17
31
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+6.10
69.75
32
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+6.21
70.82
33
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+6.32
71.89
34
VRANICAR Oto
2001
SLO
+6.72
75.77
35
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+6.88
77.32
36
KASTELIC Aljaz
2000
SLO
+7.46
82.94
37
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+7.51
83.42
38
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+7.96
87.79
39
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+8.29
90.99
40
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+8.30
91.08
41
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+8.47
92.73
42
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+8.48
92.83
43
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+8.61
94.09
44
RESNIK Arne
2001
SLO
+8.94
97.29
45
LOTRIC Bine
2002
SLO
+9.54
103.11
46
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+9.78
105.43
47
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+10.55
112.90
48
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+10.58
113.19
49
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+11.37
120.85
50
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+11.68
123.86
51
KRANJEC Aljaz
2002
SLO
+12.21
128.99
52
SEMERDZHIEV Nikola
2002
BUL
+12.33
130.16
53
WANG Yu
1994
CHN
+12.71
133.84
54
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+13.61
142.57
55
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
+15.66
162.44
56
HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes
1999
SLO
+17.05
175.92
57
REMIC Matej
2000
SLO
+18.19
186.97
58
ASKATOV Anton
2001
RUS
+18.89
193.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
YANG Hao
2001
CHN
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
Did not start 1st run