official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
2:05.59
45.34
2
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+1.18
54.83
3
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+1.29
55.71
3
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+1.29
55.71
5
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.41
56.68
6
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.47
57.16
7
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+1.91
60.70
8
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+2.32
64.00
9
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.83
68.10
10
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+2.84
68.18
11
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+2.90
68.66
12
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.94
68.98
13
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+2.95
69.06
14
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+2.99
69.39
15
CASE Toby
2002
GBR
+3.08
70.11
16
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
+3.11
70.35
16
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+3.11
70.35
18
PARTH Max
2002
ITA
+3.19
70.99
19
GIRAUDI Giovanni Luigi
2002
ITA
+3.23
71.32
19
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+3.23
71.32
21
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+3.28
71.72
22
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+3.42
72.84
23
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
+3.48
73.33
24
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+3.52
73.65
25
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+3.54
73.81
26
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
+3.62
74.45
27
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.79
75.82
28
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.97
77.27
29
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+4.02
77.67
30
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.21
79.20
31
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+4.40
80.72
32
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+4.51
81.61
33
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+4.61
82.41
34
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+4.69
83.06
35
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+4.73
83.38
36
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
+4.93
84.99
37
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+4.96
85.23
38
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+5.11
86.43
39
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+5.20
87.16
40
CREMONESE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+5.67
90.94
41
ZANON Nicola
1996
THA
+5.78
91.82
42
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.84
92.31
43
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+5.88
92.63
44
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
+5.94
93.11
45
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+6.14
94.72
46
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+6.20
95.20
47
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+6.24
95.52
48
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+6.43
97.05
48
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+6.43
97.05
50
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+6.46
97.29
50
BRANCIAROLI Gianluca
1991
ITA
+6.46
97.29
52
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+6.48
97.45
53
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
+6.74
99.54
54
CASTELLANI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+6.78
99.87
55
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+6.88
100.67
56
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+6.99
101.55
57
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
+7.53
105.90
58
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+7.65
106.86
59
BENEDETTI Andrea
2001
ITA
+7.70
107.26
60
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+7.80
108.07
61
ZAMBONI Filippo
2001
ITA
+7.87
108.63
62
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.05
110.08
63
MAFFIOLINI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+8.07
110.24
64
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
+8.08
110.32
64
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+8.08
110.32
66
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+8.17
111.04
67
DENIZ Serdar
1997
TUR
+8.19
111.20
68
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+8.20
111.28
69
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+8.21
111.37
70
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+8.23
111.53
71
GORI Armando Brando
2003
ITA
+8.64
114.82
72
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+8.68
115.14
73
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+8.71
115.39
74
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+8.74
115.63
75
REVELLI Filippo
2003
ITA
+8.79
116.03
76
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.81
116.19
77
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
+8.98
117.56
78
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+9.01
117.80
79
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+9.67
123.11
80
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+10.22
127.53
81
PETRUCCI Paride
2003
ITA
+10.26
127.85
82
BERTINI Vittorio
2003
ITA
+11.07
134.37
83
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
+11.20
135.41
84
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+11.62
138.79
85
ZECCHINI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+11.87
140.80
86
VERARDI Davide
2004
ITA
+11.99
141.76
87
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+12.14
142.97
88
BIFFI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+12.41
145.14
89
MANZOCCHI Antonio
2004
ITA
+12.45
145.46
90
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+13.95
157.53
91
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
+14.15
159.13
92
SAVOIA Riccardo
2004
ITA
+14.26
160.02
93
MEZZADRI Stefano
2004
ITA
+15.38
169.03
94
RICCI Luca
2004
ITA
+16.26
176.10
95
D ARISTOTILE Giorgio
2004
ITA
+16.53
178.27
96
LOTTINI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+17.27
184.23
97
CALVELLI Giulio
2001
ITA
+18.04
190.42
98
MONTANARINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+19.26
200.23
99
FULGERI Simone
2004
ITA
+20.03
206.42
100
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
+20.07
206.74
101
AZZOLINI Raffaele
2003
ITA
+20.50
210.20
102
FORD John
1987
GBR
+27.62
267.46
103
PEDERZANI Mattia
2003
ITA
+28.60
275.34
104
TOGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+31.67
300.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NISTRI Alessio
2004
ITA
LONGOBARDI Matteo
2004
ITA
FONTANELLA Andrea
1990
ITA
SHRESTHA Saphal Ram
1998
NEP
NASCIOLI Gabriele
2004
ITA
CORRIERI Marco
2003
ITA
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
CLAAR Massimiliano
2004
ITA
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
BERTOLINI Jacopo
2001
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
Did not start 1st run