official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
1:42.33
29.48
2
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.79
42.07
3
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.96
43.27
4
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+2.29
45.59
5
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+3.14
51.57
6
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.44
53.68
7
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+3.52
54.25
8
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.66
55.23
9
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+4.05
57.98
10
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+4.11
58.40
11
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+4.16
58.75
12
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+4.64
62.13
13
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+4.68
62.41
14
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+4.79
63.18
15
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.03
64.87
16
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+5.15
65.72
17
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
+6.01
71.77
18
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+6.09
72.33
19
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+6.25
73.46
20
STAUDINGER Julian
1996
AUT
+6.45
74.86
21
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+6.66
76.34
22
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+6.70
76.62
23
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+6.80
77.33
24
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+7.47
82.04
25
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+8.21
87.25
26
HAVEL Jan
1996
CZE
+8.34
88.16
27
POSPISIL Jonas
2001
CZE
+8.62
90.13
28
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
+10.58
103.92
29
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+10.99
106.81
30
KASANICKY Adam
2001
SVK
+11.55
110.75
31
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+12.44
117.01
32
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+12.52
117.57
33
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+12.56
117.85
34
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+12.75
119.19
35
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
+13.68
125.73
36
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+14.64
132.49
37
ZAHORSKY Lukas
2001
CZE
+15.18
136.29
38
KARKOSIAK Filip
2001
SVK
+15.26
136.85
39
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+15.69
139.88
40
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+15.78
140.51
41
HRASKA Gregor
2000
SVK
+15.96
141.78
42
LIPTAK Simon
2001
SVK
+16.35
144.52
43
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+17.84
155.00
44
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+20.18
171.47
45
KORYTAK Milan
1999
CZE
+20.74
175.41
46
KRYSTOF Petr
2000
CZE
+23.71
196.30
47
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+25.05
205.73
48
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+28.83
232.33
49
CHVATAL Petr
2001
CZE
+30.18
241.83
50
REC Mikolas
1997
CZE
+33.90
268.00
51
SOCHOR Jiri
1980
CZE
+34.89
274.97
52
BAJER Jan
2001
CZE
+37.16
290.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOLELOUCKY Vaclav
1994
CZE
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
MACHU Filip
2000
CZE
BRYNDA Jiri
2000
CZE
WAWAK Bartlomiej
2001
POL
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
EVERS Ezra
2001
NED
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
VLCEK Lukas
1999
CZE
VORACEK Jiri
1997
CZE
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
BLANC Leon
2001
POL
KUCERA Martin
1995
CZE
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
HLAVACEK Jan
1998
CZE
TAVODA Martin
1999
CZE
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
KOWALSKI Kacper
2001
POL
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
WROBEL Norbert
2000
POL
CHYC Alex
1999
POL
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
KOTWICA Dawid
1999
POL
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
Did not start 1st run