official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
1:29.01
28.80
2
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
+0.11
29.70
3
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+0.23
30.69
4
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+0.32
31.42
5
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+0.43
32.33
6
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+0.45
32.49
7
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+0.91
36.26
8
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+1.03
37.25
9
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+1.06
37.49
10
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+1.27
39.22
11
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.66
42.41
12
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+1.86
44.05
13
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+1.97
44.96
14
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+2.02
45.37
15
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.12
46.19
16
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+2.41
48.57
17
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+2.48
49.14
18
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.64
50.45
19
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+2.79
51.68
20
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+2.90
52.58
21
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.93
52.83
22
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+3.23
55.29
23
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+3.44
57.01
24
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+3.47
57.26
25
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
+3.71
59.23
26
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
+3.94
61.11
27
BRUCE Abi
2000
GBR
+4.32
64.23
28
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+4.60
66.53
29
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.74
67.67
30
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+4.91
69.07
31
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+4.92
69.15
32
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+5.11
70.71
33
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+5.15
71.04
34
NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
2003
AUT
+5.25
71.86
35
GIM Sohui
1996
KOR
+5.43
73.33
36
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
+5.72
75.71
37
DOBLER Sina
2005
AUT
+5.86
76.86
38
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+5.89
77.11
39
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+6.38
81.12
40
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+6.77
84.32
41
NAKAZAWA Mao
1995
JPN
+7.56
90.80
42
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
+7.77
92.52
43
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+8.09
95.15
44
MAEDA Marino
2000
JPN
+8.81
101.05
45
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+8.88
101.63
46
WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
2003
AUT
+9.78
109.01
47
WAKATSUKI Yuka
2002
JPN
+11.16
120.33
48
GFRERER Laura
2005
AUT
+12.24
129.18
49
BLOK Finn
2003
NED
+13.19
136.98
50
DOPPELBAUER Leonie
2004
AUT
+13.25
137.47
51
STOEFFLER Lara
2005
AUT
+13.42
138.86
52
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+13.47
139.27
53
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
+13.65
140.75
54
HAUZENBERGER Pia
2005
AUT
+14.51
147.80
55
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+17.10
169.04
56
HOSODA Mitsuki
2005
JPN
+17.72
174.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOFMANN Selina
2005
AUT
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
HOFMACHER Elisa
2005
AUT
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
2005
AUT
BISERE Laura
2002
LAT
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
KAISER Marlies
2004
AUT
WEILGUNY Sara
2004
AUT
HOFHERR Anne
2001
AUT
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
RAUCHMANN Anna
2004
AUT
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
KUNTSCHNER Linda
1999
AUT
WEBER Vanessa
2004
AUT
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run