official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
1:37.66
52.23
2
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+0.59
56.64
3
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+1.06
60.15
4
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.26
61.65
5
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+1.31
62.02
6
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+1.52
63.59
7
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+1.54
63.74
8
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+1.79
65.61
9
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
POR
+1.87
66.21
10
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.00
67.18
11
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+2.09
67.85
12
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+2.13
68.15
13
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+2.16
68.38
14
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.33
69.65
15
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+2.54
71.22
15
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+2.54
71.22
17
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+2.62
71.81
18
CARRAIN Brenno
2001
ITA
+2.80
73.16
19
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+3.00
74.65
20
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+3.23
76.37
21
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+3.28
76.75
22
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+3.36
77.35
23
DIBONA Alberto
2002
ITA
+3.38
77.50
24
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+3.56
78.84
25
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+3.72
80.04
26
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+3.97
81.91
27
COLOMBO Enrico
2001
ITA
+4.28
84.22
28
LEMPONEN Mikko
2004
FIN
+4.32
84.52
29
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+5.55
93.72
30
LACEDELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+6.36
99.77
31
PANZA Pierluca
2003
ITA
+6.75
102.69
32
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
+7.16
105.75
33
POMARE Sandro
2001
ITA
+7.19
105.97
34
POMARE Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+7.95
111.66
35
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+8.07
112.55
36
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+8.12
112.93
37
DAL FARRA Mattia
2003
ITA
+8.15
113.15
38
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+8.66
116.96
39
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.76
117.71
40
ZOEGGELER Alexander
2003
ITA
+8.85
118.38
41
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+9.40
122.49
42
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+9.46
122.94
43
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+10.08
127.58
44
PANZANINI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+10.11
127.80
45
CIBIEN Matteo
2004
ITA
+10.78
132.81
46
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
+10.89
133.63
47
MASSAGGIA Edoardo
2002
ITA
+11.13
135.43
48
CORTI Brando
2003
ITA
+11.88
141.03
49
MONZ Johannes
2003
AUT
+12.06
142.38
50
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
+12.21
143.50
51
DE CONCILIIS Luigi Maria
2004
ITA
+12.45
145.29
52
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+12.59
146.34
53
DA PONTE BECHER Alessandro
2003
ITA
+13.35
152.02
54
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
+13.43
152.62
55
BORSATTO Jacopo
2004
ITA
+13.45
152.77
56
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
+13.74
154.94
57
PETTINI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+13.94
156.43
58
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+14.09
157.55
59
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+14.55
160.99
60
SANDINI Enea
2004
ITA
+14.95
163.98
61
SIORPAES Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+16.33
174.30
62
BILLIANI Stefano
2004
ITA
+16.50
175.57
63
TOMAT Matteo
2003
ITA
+17.91
186.11
64
CAROLI Davide
2004
ITA
+18.51
190.59
65
SOMMACAL Nicola
2002
ITA
+19.17
195.52
66
BOSSEMS Giovanni
2004
ITA
+19.32
196.65
67
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+20.21
203.30
68
MANZOCCHI Antonio
2004
ITA
+20.45
205.09
69
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
+20.79
207.63
70
BIASIN Luca
2003
ITA
+22.65
221.54
71
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
+23.15
225.27
72
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
+23.71
229.46
73
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+25.18
240.45
74
SCHIAPPA Mattia
2004
ITA
+26.62
251.21
75
CASANOVA BORCA Francesco
2004
ITA
+26.65
251.44
76
CHIMENTON Matteo
2004
ITA
+27.55
258.16
77
BREGOLATO Loris
2003
ITA
+28.91
268.33
78
DANDREA Francesco
2004
ITA
+29.00
269.00
Did not finish 2nd run
LA GRASSA Francesco
2004
ITA
PARENZAN Federico
2004
ITA
VECELLIO GALENO Giulio
2004
ITA
BEGHINI Alessandro
2002
ITA
CLAAR Massimiliano
2004
ITA
CAPUTO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
FIOROT David
2003
ITA
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
DANCIU Raul
2000
ROU
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
TRONCA Riccardo
2003
ITA
CIAN Filippo
2004
ITA
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
LA PORTA Emilio
2003
ITA
QUINZ Luca
2004
ITA
NARDELLA Samuele
2004
ITA
ZULIAN Nicholas
2003
ITA
CONTARDI FALCO Sergio
2004
ITA
LUCHETTI Simone
2003
ITA
REICHEGGER Lorenz
2004
ITA
TREVISAN Barnaba
2003
ITA
SOMMACAL Mattia
2003
ITA
KAUFMANN Leon
2002
ITA
ZOEGGELER Jonas
2004
ITA
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
GRAF Andre
2003
ITA
BENETTOLO Francesco
2003
ITA
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
LAGANA Francesco
2003
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
BATTAGLIA Riccardo
2003
ITA
BISATTI Elia
2003
ITA
BRANCACCIO Aldo
2003
ITA
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Francesco
2000
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
AGOSTINIS Cristiano
2002
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run