official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
2:07.05
26.45
2
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+1.05
34.80
3
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.38
37.42
4
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+1.58
39.01
5
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.64
39.49
6
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.65
39.57
7
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.70
39.96
8
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+1.80
40.76
9
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.81
40.84
10
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.83
41.00
11
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.92
41.71
12
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+1.98
42.19
12
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.98
42.19
14
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+2.02
42.51
15
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.06
42.83
16
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+2.07
42.91
17
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+2.12
43.30
18
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.15
43.54
19
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.23
44.18
20
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+2.28
44.58
21
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.43
45.77
22
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.54
46.64
23
SEPPI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.61
47.20
24
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.77
48.47
25
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+2.78
48.55
26
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.38
53.32
27
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
+3.56
54.75
28
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+3.70
55.86
29
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+3.86
57.14
30
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+5.14
67.31
31
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.21
67.87
32
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+5.34
68.90
33
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+6.17
75.50
34
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+6.51
78.20
34
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+6.51
78.20
36
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+6.73
79.95
37
MORETTI Renato
2001
ITA
+7.32
84.64
38
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+7.41
85.36
39
FRANZONI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.42
85.44
40
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+7.45
85.67
41
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+7.78
88.30
42
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+7.83
88.70
43
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+7.87
89.01
44
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+8.29
92.35
45
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+8.60
94.82
46
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+8.70
95.61
47
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+8.96
97.68
48
MUTO Andrea Pasquale
2001
ITA
+9.09
98.71
49
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+9.18
99.43
50
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+9.79
104.28
51
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.80
104.36
52
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+9.86
104.83
53
AUER Benjamin
2002
ITA
+9.89
105.07
54
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+10.01
106.03
55
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+10.04
106.26
56
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+10.17
107.30
57
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+10.18
107.38
58
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+10.32
108.49
59
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+10.38
108.97
60
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+10.44
109.44
61
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
+11.18
115.33
62
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
+11.23
115.72
63
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+11.38
116.92
64
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
+11.88
120.89
65
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+12.77
127.97
66
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+12.82
128.36
67
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+13.05
130.19
68
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.56
134.25
69
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+13.78
136.00
70
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
+14.20
139.33
71
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
+14.61
142.59
72
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
+15.99
153.56
73
PANTELIC Ugljesa
2002
SRB
+16.46
157.30
74
SHEPHERD Calum
2000
GBR
+16.77
159.77
75
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
+17.04
161.91
76
NICOLINI Mattia
2001
ITA
+17.06
162.07
77
TIEZZI Francesco
2002
ITA
+19.81
183.93
78
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+20.06
185.92
79
PANGRAZZI Stefano
2002
ITA
+21.96
201.02
Did not finish 2nd run
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
PRETTI Roberto
2001
ITA
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
DE PIERI Marco
2002
ITA
VIDONI Giacomo Antonio
2002
ITA
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
PLANCKER David
2001
ITA
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
MORENO Alessandro
2002
ITA
PICCIONI Gabriele
2002
ITA
DUGHERI Tommaso
2000
ITA
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
PAPA Nicolo
2000
ITA
LION Tommaso
2002
ITA
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
WEISSENSTEINER Philipp
2000
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
SPAGOLLA Luca
2001
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run