official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
1:24.30
46.59
2
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+0.39
49.97
3
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+1.71
61.40
4
MITAN Juliusz
1999
POL
+2.09
64.69
5
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.12
64.95
6
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+3.06
73.09
7
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+3.18
74.13
8
RECHTENBERG Jan
2000
CZE
+3.24
74.65
9
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+3.45
76.47
10
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
+3.47
76.64
11
LUKASZYK Bruno
2000
POL
+3.79
79.41
12
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+4.04
81.57
13
BUDZ Blazej
2003
POL
+4.22
83.13
14
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
+4.70
87.29
15
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+4.93
89.28
16
RYSKA Daniel
2004
CZE
+5.39
93.26
17
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
+5.63
95.34
18
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+5.90
97.68
19
BORAK Jan
2001
CZE
+6.06
99.07
20
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+6.94
106.69
21
CZERWINSKI Michal
2000
POL
+7.32
109.98
22
KLIMA Oskar
2004
CZE
+7.41
110.76
23
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+7.48
111.36
24
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
2003
POL
+7.99
115.78
25
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+8.08
116.56
26
GALVAS Matyas
2004
CZE
+8.45
119.76
27
DOSEDEL Jan Martin
2003
CZE
+9.50
128.86
28
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+9.70
130.59
29
DRUZBA Szymon
1998
POL
+9.89
132.23
30
JASINSKI Jakub
1997
POL
+9.90
132.32
31
KESTL Lukas
2003
CZE
+11.17
143.32
32
VILEZINSKY Maxmilian
2004
CZE
+11.22
143.75
33
SMOLIK Adam
1997
POL
+11.79
148.69
34
BRUTOVSKY Filip
2004
SVK
+12.00
150.50
35
JANEK Adam
2003
CZE
+12.63
155.96
36
SUCHAC Nataniel
2004
SVK
+12.87
158.04
37
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
+14.54
172.50
38
POLEDNAK Petr
1999
CZE
+16.30
187.74
39
STUDENCKI Mateusz
2004
POL
+17.97
202.20
40
SCHIELE Maciej
2004
POL
+18.65
208.09
41
SOWIZRAL Tomasz
2003
POL
+18.77
209.13
42
HRASKO Richard Michal
2004
SVK
+19.25
213.29
43
MIDRIAK Martin
2003
SVK
+29.89
305.42
Did not finish 2nd run
KOPIA Maksymilian
2003
POL
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
BANK Matej
2003
CZE
ANDEL Jiri
2003
CZE
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
ZWIJACZ Marek
2003
POL
MORAVEK Roman
2002
CZE
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
KOPECKY Adam
2002
CZE
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
BEBENEK Szymon
1998
POL
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
VALEK Jakub
2002
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run