official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
1:40.70
20.84
2
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+0.40
23.74
3
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.73
40.63
4
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+3.08
43.17
5
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+3.32
44.91
6
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+3.47
45.99
7
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+3.76
48.10
8
WOODWARD Sarah
2001
GBR
+3.97
49.62
9
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+3.98
49.69
9
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+3.98
49.69
11
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+4.04
50.13
12
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+4.42
52.88
13
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+4.68
54.77
14
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+4.77
55.42
15
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+5.10
57.81
16
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+6.05
64.70
17
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+6.07
64.84
18
POPOVA Yroslava
2002
RUS
+6.18
65.64
19
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+6.87
70.64
20
KOMPAN Jera
2002
SLO
+6.90
70.86
21
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+7.03
71.80
22
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
+7.20
73.03
23
OLSEN Sofie Aam
2001
NOR
+7.23
73.25
24
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+7.68
76.51
25
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+7.75
77.02
26
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+7.82
77.53
27
VUJICIC Jelena
2001
MNE
+9.29
88.19
28
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+9.44
89.27
29
BURKOVSKA Betija
2001
LAT
+9.60
90.43
30
STRACHANOVA Silvia
2002
SVK
+10.45
96.59
31
VIDAOR Ana
2001
ESP
+12.64
112.47
32
CHYLA Maja
2001
POL
+12.85
113.99
33
MAKOVETSKA Yuliia
2001
UKR
+12.98
114.94
34
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
2002
LTU
+13.81
120.95
35
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+14.78
127.98
36
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+15.91
136.18
37
CONSTANTIN Maria Ioana
2001
ROU
+16.64
141.47
38
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+19.09
159.23
38
BISERE Laura
2002
LAT
+19.09
159.23
40
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+19.80
164.38
41
KNOPOVA Tetiana
2001
UKR
+20.92
172.49
42
PAVLAKOVA Andrea
2002
SVK
+23.09
188.23
43
ZALANE Elina
2002
LAT
+23.75
193.01
44
CAREMANS Jana
2002
BEL
+23.86
193.81
45
PIHO Carmen
2001
EST
+29.13
232.01
46
MANIOUDAKI Faidra
2002
GRE
+29.52
234.84
47
SADIOGLU Yael
2001
TUR
+30.61
242.74
48
JUKNEVICIUTE Doroteja
2002
LTU
+30.94
245.13
49
SERHADZEYEVA Natallia
2001
BLR
+37.57
293.19
50
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
2002
CYP
+38.49
299.86
51
BASTAN Mina
2002
TUR
+44.01
339.88
Did not finish 2nd run
TORSANI Anna
2001
SMR
YUCEL Fulya
2002
TUR
THORLEIFSDOTTIR Gudfinna Eir
2001
ISL
DERFENYIOVA Iveta
2001
SVK
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
TUONONEN Roosa
2001
FIN
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
MC FARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
JAPARIDZE Magata
2001
GEO
ZUHRIC Ajlin
2002
BIH
KURTANIDZE Nino
2002
GEO
VRELLA Klea
2002
KOS
SMIRNOVA Anna
2001
BLR
VUJISIC Aleksandra
2001
MNE
LORINCZ Eszter
2002
ROU
PREDA Madalina Nicoleta
2002
ROU
KANTARDZIC Aisa
2002
BIH
TUFEKCI Peri
2002
TUR
SCHILTZ Sarah
2001
LUX
PETROVIC Nina
2001
BIH
ZIMENOVA Miroslava
2001
SVK
KRASTINA Rezija
2001
LAT
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
KARABANOWSKA Helena
2001
POL
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
GASPARIKOVA Klara
2001
CZE
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
VUORI Jenny
2001
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run