official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
2:24.73
29.04
2
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+0.08
29.58
3
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+0.29
31.00
4
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+0.46
32.15
5
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+0.63
33.31
6
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+0.78
34.32
7
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+0.95
35.47
8
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+1.28
37.71
9
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.68
40.42
10
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.07
43.06
11
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
+2.09
43.19
12
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+2.37
45.09
13
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+2.74
47.59
14
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+2.79
47.93
15
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+2.85
48.34
16
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.87
48.47
17
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+3.26
51.11
18
LEGGETT Connor
2000
AUS
+3.29
51.32
19
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+3.58
53.28
20
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+3.61
53.48
21
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+3.66
53.82
22
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+3.76
54.50
23
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+3.79
54.70
24
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+4.02
56.26
25
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+4.11
56.87
26
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+4.21
57.55
27
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
+4.23
57.68
28
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+4.51
59.58
29
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
+4.95
62.56
30
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+4.96
62.63
31
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+5.02
63.03
32
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+5.19
64.18
33
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+5.20
64.25
34
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+5.29
64.86
35
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
+5.37
65.40
36
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+6.21
71.09
37
HORTENSIUS Tom
2001
NED
+6.49
72.99
38
FINDLAY Shaun
2000
AUS
+6.60
73.73
39
LEFEVRE Basile
2000
BEL
+7.48
79.69
40
VANDOORNE Paul Elie
2001
FRA
+8.36
85.65
41
SCHILDERMANS Steve
1996
BEL
+8.91
89.37
42
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+9.17
91.13
43
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+10.06
97.16
44
TILLEMANS Hendrik
2000
BEL
+10.27
98.58
45
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
+10.97
103.32
46
VAN DAELE Lennart
2000
BEL
+11.08
104.07
47
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+15.42
133.45
48
VAN DE VEN Thomas
2001
BEL
+23.69
189.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MARCHETTI Umberto
2001
ITA
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alvise
1999
ITA
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA