official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
1:08.23
30.56
2
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.05
31.09
3
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+0.29
33.62
3
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+0.29
33.62
5
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+0.52
36.05
6
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.15
42.70
7
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+3.34
65.81
8
SELLAS Nil
1997
ESP
+3.43
66.76
9
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.77
70.34
10
PUIG Toni
1996
ESP
+3.81
70.77
11
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+3.86
71.29
12
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+4.83
81.53
13
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+5.13
84.69
14
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+5.41
87.65
15
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+5.43
87.86
16
MAS GIMENEZ Arnau
2001
AND
+5.44
87.97
17
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+5.50
88.60
18
MARTI ROS Francesc
2001
AND
+5.59
89.55
19
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+5.62
89.87
20
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
+5.91
92.93
21
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
+6.25
96.51
22
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+6.43
98.41
23
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+6.82
102.53
24
SABUGAL Borja
1998
ESP
+7.16
106.12
25
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+7.23
106.85
26
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
+7.29
107.49
27
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+7.50
109.70
28
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
+7.90
113.93
29
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
+11.10
147.69
30
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+11.55
152.44
31
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
+12.24
159.72
32
SOLDEVILA Oriol
1998
ESP
+12.37
161.09
33
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+12.41
161.52
34
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+12.49
162.36
35
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+12.56
163.10
36
GALI ANDRADE Joaquim
2000
AND
+12.72
164.79
37
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
+12.83
165.95
37
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+12.83
165.95
39
ROS Marc
2001
ESP
+15.25
191.49
40
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
+16.54
205.10
41
GARCIA Damian
2001
ESP
+17.00
209.95
42
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
+18.13
221.88
43
GARCIA LAFOZ Edgar
2001
AND
+18.25
223.14
44
FORNE Marc
1996
ESP
+19.98
241.40
45
DE DALMASES Marti
2001
ESP
+22.14
264.19
46
PEREZ DEL MOLINO Sergio
2000
ESP
+24.20
285.93
47
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+30.62
353.68
48
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
+34.17
391.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA Fernando
2001
ESP
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
MULHERN Stephen
2000
ESP
DIEZ Jorge
2000
ESP
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
SISNIEGA Gonzalo
2001
ESP
BARTUMEU Isidre
2000
AND
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run