official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
1:28.28
62.14
2
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+0.68
67.76
3
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+0.94
69.91
4
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+0.99
70.33
5
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
+1.24
72.39
6
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.25
72.48
7
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.57
75.12
8
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+1.77
76.78
9
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+1.80
77.02
10
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+2.43
82.23
11
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+2.63
83.89
12
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+3.55
91.50
13
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+3.79
93.48
14
MATHIOU Thierry
2004
ITA
+4.41
98.61
15
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.43
98.77
16
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
+4.70
101.00
17
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
+5.29
105.88
18
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+5.89
110.85
19
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.90
110.93
20
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.23
113.66
21
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.60
116.72
22
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.67
117.30
23
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+7.55
124.57
24
GREGORI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+7.58
124.82
25
MATTEI Filippo
2003
ITA
+7.85
127.05
26
BURGAY Andre
2004
ITA
+8.83
135.16
27
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
+10.36
147.81
28
OTTINO Elia
2002
ITA
+10.92
152.44
29
ENRIETTI Umberto
2004
ITA
+11.41
156.49
30
COSTI Federico
2004
ITA
+11.58
157.90
31
RAVANO Andrea Riccardo
2004
ITA
+14.72
183.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERONA Giacomo
2004
ITA
TOGNAN Didier
2003
ITA
BUSANA Lorenzo
2004
ITA
BASHA Faiz
2002
SGP
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
PORTALURI Tommaso
2002
ITA
BONI Enrico
2004
ITA
MARTINELLI Carlo
2004
ITA
OLIVIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
ORTA Nicola
2004
ITA
POZZI Davide
2004
ITA
BARBERO Niccolo
2004
ITA
NIEDDU Francesco Lorenzo Alessandro
2004
ITA
MICHELOTTI Giulio
2004
ITA
GARIN Nil
2001
ITA
ALLERA LONGO Alessandro
2003
ITA
MECUGNI Federico
2002
ITA
EVOLANDRO Nicholas
2003
ITA
CENTRONE Tommaso
2001
ITA
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
EIGENMANN Edoardo Carlo
2004
ITA
CARREL Edoardo
2003
ITA
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
OREILLER Leonardo
2003
ITA
CAPPUCCIO Niccolo
2002
ITA
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
ROLANDO Martino Nicola
2003
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
GAIA Edoardo Pietro
2003
ITA
VALERI David
2000
HUN
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run