official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
2:03.20
31.03
2
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+0.52
35.17
3
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
+0.67
36.36
4
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+0.70
36.60
5
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.07
39.54
6
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+1.92
46.30
7
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+2.03
47.18
8
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+2.10
47.73
9
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.17
48.29
10
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.33
49.56
11
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+2.40
50.12
12
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+2.83
53.54
13
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+3.05
55.29
14
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+3.11
55.77
15
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+3.17
56.25
16
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
+3.19
56.41
17
HAAS Magdalena
1997
ITA
+3.63
59.91
18
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+3.91
62.13
18
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.91
62.13
20
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+4.00
62.85
21
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.08
63.48
22
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+4.13
63.88
23
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
+4.24
64.76
24
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+5.04
71.12
25
DEMLER Anna
2001
GER
+5.23
72.63
26
NAGL Paulina
2001
GER
+5.26
72.87
27
PODREPSEK Ula Stella
2000
SLO
+5.30
73.19
28
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+5.85
77.56
29
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+5.88
77.80
30
SCHNEIDER Judith
2001
GER
+6.08
79.39
31
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+6.28
80.98
32
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
+7.01
86.79
33
WENK Olivia
1999
GER
+7.93
94.11
34
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+8.70
100.23
35
BEER Doris
1999
GER
+9.74
108.51
36
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+10.51
114.63
37
KNEZEVIC Valerija
2001
CRO
+14.23
144.22
38
INTLEKOFER Tanja
2000
GER
+14.97
150.11
39
MESKO Nika
2000
SLO
+15.59
155.04
40
MAROTY Mariann Mimi
1998
HUN
+15.68
155.76
Did not finish 2nd run
GLANER Juliane
2001
GER
KLEIN Lea
2001
GER
FINESSO Lola
2001
FRA
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
AUER Laura
2001
ITA
HAEUSL Laura
2001
GER
VAUCELLE Lena
2001
FRA
SCHELLE Franziska
2001
GER
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
MEZABROVSCHI Selina
2001
GER
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
SCHAER Natalie
2000
SUI
MAYR Lea
1999
ITA
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
MEHNER Julia
1999
GER
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
TAN Claire
1998
NED
Did not finish 1st run