official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
1:36.54
33.36
2
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+0.11
34.19
3
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+0.61
37.97
4
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+0.96
40.62
5
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+1.08
41.53
6
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+1.11
41.75
7
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
+1.51
44.78
8
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+1.64
45.76
9
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+3.54
60.13
10
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+3.63
60.81
11
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+3.81
62.17
12
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+3.86
62.55
13
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+3.92
63.00
14
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+4.12
64.51
15
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
+4.47
67.16
16
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+4.70
68.90
17
MONNERET Charlotte
2004
FRA
+4.88
70.26
18
VAUCELLE Eleonore
2003
FRA
+4.95
70.79
19
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+5.22
72.83
20
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
+5.36
73.89
21
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
+7.11
87.12
22
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+8.90
100.66
23
MOUTON Clarisse
2003
FRA
+9.21
103.00
24
STEFANIDES Claire
2002
FRA
+9.79
107.39
25
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+9.95
108.60
26
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
+10.04
109.28
27
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
+11.45
119.94
28
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
+11.91
123.42
29
NASTI Emma
2004
FRA
+13.70
136.95
30
FAVRE BONVIN Adele
2004
FRA
+15.47
150.34
31
LUCAS Brooke
2004
GBR
+32.43
278.58
Did not finish 2nd run
GAUTHIER Lisa
2004
FRA
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
GUERRE Amandine
2004
FRA
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
COTTET DUMOULIN Aloise
2003
FRA
NICOLAS Romane
2003
FRA
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
FONNE Eglantine
2004
FRA
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAID Ambre
2004
FRA
MURIEL DE DIOS Nuria
2001
ESP
BOUDY Agathe
2004
FRA
RACLOZ Chloe
2004
FRA
CHELLE Marie
2004
FRA
ACKERLEY Emelia
2004
GBR
BANOS Victoire
2004
FRA
DEBOIS Thildou
2004
FRA
MISSILLIER Fanny
2004
FRA
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
DEBROUX Ambrune
2004
FRA
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
BETHENOD Camille
2003
FRA
AVOCAT Emelyne
2002
FRA
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
MUFFAT ES JACQUES Alix
2003
FRA
SOUCAZE Iris
2002
FRA
MONNET Alicia
2002
FRA
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run