official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
1:28.83
30.01
2
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+0.40
33.30
3
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
+0.65
35.35
4
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+0.71
35.84
5
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+0.72
35.93
6
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+0.99
38.15
6
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+0.99
38.15
8
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+1.11
39.13
9
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+1.41
41.60
10
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+1.48
42.17
11
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+1.49
42.25
12
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+1.57
42.91
13
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+1.84
45.13
14
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+1.99
46.36
15
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+2.07
47.02
16
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+2.18
47.93
17
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+2.20
48.09
18
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+2.47
50.31
19
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+2.78
52.86
20
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.06
55.16
21
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+3.13
55.73
22
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+3.30
57.13
22
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+3.30
57.13
24
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+3.55
59.18
25
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+3.67
60.17
26
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
+4.19
64.44
27
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+4.46
66.66
28
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
+4.81
69.54
29
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+4.91
70.36
30
SAVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
+5.04
71.43
31
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+5.39
74.30
32
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+5.67
76.61
33
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+5.84
78.00
34
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+5.86
78.17
35
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+5.89
78.41
36
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.05
79.73
37
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+6.08
79.98
38
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+6.11
80.22
38
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+6.11
80.22
40
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
+6.24
81.29
41
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+6.34
82.11
42
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+6.37
82.36
43
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
+6.38
82.44
44
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
+6.42
82.77
45
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+6.50
83.43
46
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+6.65
84.66
47
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+7.08
88.19
48
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+7.09
88.28
49
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+7.10
88.36
50
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+7.11
88.44
51
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+7.40
90.82
52
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+7.69
93.21
53
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+7.81
94.19
54
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+7.82
94.27
55
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
+7.83
94.36
56
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
+7.93
95.18
57
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
+8.14
96.90
58
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+8.18
97.23
59
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+8.45
99.45
60
PARADIS Antoine
2006
CAN
+8.73
101.75
61
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
+9.05
104.38
62
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
+9.12
104.96
63
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
+9.90
111.37
64
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
+10.53
116.54
65
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
+11.78
126.82
66
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
+11.90
127.80
67
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
+12.09
129.36
68
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
+12.27
130.84
69
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+12.33
131.34
70
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
+15.07
153.85
71
BESCOND Loic
2007
CAN
+16.25
163.55
72
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
+16.56
166.10
73
BULOTA Victor
2007
CAN
+20.14
195.52
74
GRENIER-GAGNON Etienne
2005
CAN
+20.99
202.50
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
HABER Brett
2003
USA
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
GROSSMAN Buey
2002
USA
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
STEED William
2005
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
BEAUDOIN Paul
2007
CAN
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
LEDOUX Jacob
2006
CAN
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run